Partien (
pgn)
Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2022/231.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | SK Ingolstadt | 7:1 |
2 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | Gautinger SC | 6:2 |
3 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 3½:4½ |
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Töging | 4½:3½ |
5 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | Rosenheimer SV | 3½:4½ |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Germering | 2:6 |
2 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 2½:5½ |
3 | SK Töging | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 2:6 |
4 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4½:3½ |
5 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Ingolstadt | 7:1 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | Gautinger SC | 3:5 |
2 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 1½:6½ |
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Töging | 3:5 |
4 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | Rosenheimer SV | 6½:1½ |
5 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 5½:2½ |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SK Germering | 4:4 |
2 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 1½:6½ |
3 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Töging | - | SK Ingolstadt | 4:4 |
5 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Gautinger SC | 5½:2½ |
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 6½:1½ |
2 | Gautinger SC | - | SK Töging | 5:3 |
3 | SK Ingolstadt | - | Rosenheimer SV | 5½:2½ |
4 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 2½:5½ |
5 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 6½:1½ |
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Germering | 5½:2½ |
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 4:4 |
3 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SK Ingolstadt | 5:3 |
4 | Rosenheimer SV | - | Gautinger SC | 3½:4½ |
5 | SK Töging | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 2½:5½ |
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | SK Töging | 3½:4½ |
2 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | Rosenheimer SV | 5:3 |
3 | Gautinger SC | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 4½:3½ |
4 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 5:3 |
5 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 6:2 |
8.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | - | SK Germering | 3½:4½ |
2 | MTV Ingolstadt | - | SK Ingolstadt | 5:3 |
3 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | - | Gautinger SC | 8:0 kl |
4 | SC Wolfratshausen | - | SC Waldkraiburg | 3:5 |
5 | Rosenheimer SV | - | SK Töging | 3:5 |
9.Runde am Sonntag, 23.04.2023, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SK Germering | - | Rosenheimer SV | 6½:1½ |
2 | SK Töging | - | SC Wolfratshausen | 8:0 kl |
3 | SC Waldkraiburg | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut | 4½:3½ |
4 | Gautinger SC | - | MTV Ingolstadt | 3:5 |
5 | SK Ingolstadt | - | SU Ebersberg-Grafing | 2:6 |