Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III
| Zugspitzliga, Vorrunde Nord | DWZ | 1
GER2 | 2
WOL2 | 3
AMM | 4
STA2 | 5
GRÄ | Pkt | % | Brett |
---|
3 |
Schrader,Jan-Erik | 2002 | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 1.0 |
4 |
Stocker,Rupert | 2025 | | | | | ½ | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 2.0 |
6 |
Blosze,Erik | 1857 | ½ | ½ | | ½ | 0 | 1½/4 | 37.5% | 1.5 |
7 |
Lengfeld,Thomas | 1946 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1½/5 | 30.0% | 2.2 |
8 |
Seifert,Werner | 1855 | 0 | ½ | - | 1 | | 1½/3 | 50.0% | 3.0 |
9 |
Eder,Alfred | 1897 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | | 2½/4 | 62.5% | 3.8 |
10 |
Cerpnjak,Mirko | 1734 | ½ | 1 | 0 | | ½ | 2/4 | 50.0% | 4.8 |
11 |
Krüger,Aurelian | 1686 | | | | | 1 | 1/1 | 100.0% | 6.0 |
12 |
Kaftan,Thorsten | 1829 | 0 | 1 | | 1 | | 2/3 | 66.7% | 5.7 |
16 |
Huber,Ottmar | 1672 | | | ½ | | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 5.0 |
20 |
Reichart,Barbara | 1426 | | | - | | |
23 |
Gerlach,Tim | 927 | | | | ½ | | 0½/1 | 50.0% | 6.0 |
| Ergebnis | Ø1823.1 | 3 | 3½ | ½ | 4½ | 2½ | | | |
---|
| Brettpunkte | 3 | 6½ | 7 | 11½ | 14 | 14/28 | 50% | |
---|
| Mannschaftspunkte | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7/15 | 46.7% | |
| Platzierung | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | |
---|
5.Runde am Sonntag, 24.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
1 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Gräfelfing | 2½:3½
|
1 | 3 | Schrader,Jan-Erik |
2002 | - | 4 | Hofmann,Jürgen |
2130 | ½ |
2 | 4 | Stocker,Rupert |
2025 | - | 5 | Lippert,Frank |
2048 | ½ |
3 | 6 | Blosze,Erik |
1857 | - | 6 | Sörgel,Thomas |
1939 | 0:1 |
4 | 7 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1946 | - | 11 | Edelmann,Oliver |
1799 | 0:1 |
5 | 10 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1734 | - | 12 | Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1889 | ½ |
6 | 11 | Krüger,Aurelian |
1686 | - | 14 | Reinl,Anton |
1666 | 1:0 |
| | | Ø 1875 | | | | Ø 1911.8 |
4.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Starnberg II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 1½:4½
|
1 | 5 | Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. |
1992 | - | 6 | Blosze,Erik |
1857 | ½ |
2 | 6 | Ponater,Michael,Dr. |
1978 | - | 7 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1946 | ½ |
3 | 12 | Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. |
1896 | - | 8 | Seifert,Werner |
1855 | 0:1 |
4 | 14 | Schmied,Johannes |
1880 | - | 9 | Eder,Alfred |
1897 | 0:1 |
5 | 23 | Zhang,Yi |
1246 | - | 12 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1829 | 0:1 |
6 | 25 | Albrecht,Franz |
1346 | - | 23 | Gerlach,Tim |
927 | ½ |
| | | Ø 1723 | | | | Ø 1718.5 |
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SC Ammersee | ½:5½
|
1 | 7 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1946 | - | 1 | Hoy,Ralph |
2068 | 0:1 |
2 | 8 | Seifert,Werner |
1855 | - | 2 | Preßler,Paul |
2023 | 0:1kl |
3 | 9 | Eder,Alfred |
1897 | - | 5 | Stegert,Laurin |
1945 | 0:1 |
4 | 10 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1734 | - | 6 | Schöner,Christoph,Dr. |
1942 | 0:1 |
5 | 16 | Huber,Ottmar |
1672 | - | 8 | Stahs,Uwe |
1873 | ½ |
6 | 20 | Reichart,Barbara |
1426 | - | 10 | Wevering,Stefan |
1760 | 0:1kl |
| | | Ø 1755 | | | | Ø 1935.2 |
2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
2 | SC Wolfratshausen II | - | SC Gröbenzell III | 2½:3½
|
1 | 1 | Uffelmann,Hans-Georg |
1941 | - | 6 | Blosze,Erik |
1857 | ½ |
2 | 2 | Humburg,Michael |
1895 | - | 7 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1946 | 1:0 |
3 | 4 | Humburg,Christoph |
1817 | - | 8 | Seifert,Werner |
1855 | ½ |
4 | 7 | Balder,Stephan |
1802 | - | 9 | Eder,Alfred |
1897 | ½ |
5 | 9 | Hamann,Niels |
1788 | - | 10 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1734 | 0:1 |
6 | 12 | Schneider,Peter |
1649 | - | 12 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1829 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1815.3 | | | | Ø 1853 |
1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr |
---|
3 | SC Gröbenzell III | - | SK Germering II | 3:3
|
1 | 6 | Blosze,Erik |
1857 | - | 2 | Gawlik,Martin |
1929 | ½ |
2 | 7 | Lengfeld,Thomas |
1946 | - | 5 | Marian,Hartmut |
1874 | 1:0 |
3 | 8 | Seifert,Werner |
1855 | - | 6 | Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. |
1896 | 0:1 |
4 | 9 | Eder,Alfred |
1897 | - | 7 | Günther,Carsten |
1868 | 1:0 |
5 | 10 | Cerpnjak,Mirko |
1734 | - | 13 | Ruf,Andreas |
1671 | ½ |
6 | 12 | Kaftan,Thorsten |
1829 | - | 15 | Schüller,Mark |
1569 | 0:1 |
| | | Ø 1853 | | | | Ø 1801.2 |