Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**37 5 1 1 1626:16
2. SK Germering III**44447 5 0 2 1523½:18½
3. SC Ammersee II**2324547 4 1 2 1324½:17½
4. SC Wolfratshausen III24**4337 3 2 2 1123:19
5. SC Miesbach3**37 3 2 2 1120½:21½
6. SK Penzberg II324**2547 3 1 3 1022½:19½
7. SC Gröbenzell IV24**347 3 1 3 1021½:20½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1213**557 3 1 3 1020½:21½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III233221**7 0 2 5 214½:27½
10. SC Starnberg III2231**7 0 1 6 113½:28½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1666-1 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855½
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-3 Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-6 Becker,Helmut 15341:0
410 Reisch,Eduard 1430-7 Marb,Andreas 1546½
511 Holzner,Peter 1548-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
613 Ederer,Jakob 1436-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1583 Ø 1560.7
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
12 Christiansmeier,Sven 1888-1 Ernst,Johann 18981:0
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
45 Wevering,Stefan -----6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
58 Friedrich,Georg 1639-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519½
69 Dränert,Michael 1580-13 Höpfl,Dominik 1139½
Ø 1751 Ø 1595.2
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
3½:2½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
33 Grund,Werner 1756-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15891:0
44 Weiß,Christian 1662-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 15440:1
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
67 Zerle,Peter 1612-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
Ø 1733.7 Ø 1597
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1709-3 Schmidt,Thomas 1739½
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-5 Buchta,Peter 17191:0
38 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16381:0
410 Huber,Ottmar 1667-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
511 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-8 Malik,Heinz 15690:1
612 Burges,Florian 1555-11 Bäck,Werner 14331:0
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1613.2
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
3:3
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-3 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19251:0
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-13 Nieland,Klaus 1505½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13910:1
56 Robelly,David 1412-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1265-18 Auer,Alexander 10300:1
Ø 1563.7 Ø 1446.8