Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**36 5 1 0 1624½:11½
2. SK Germering III**4446 4 0 2 1219½:16½
3. SC Miesbach**336 3 2 1 1118:18
4. SK Penzberg II32**4546 3 1 2 1020½:15½
5. SC Ammersee II32**24546 3 1 2 1020:16
 SC Wolfratshausen III24**436 3 1 2 1020:16
7. SC Gröbenzell IV2**346 2 1 3 717½:18½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1123**556 2 1 3 717:19
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III32321**6 0 2 4 212½:23½
10. SC Starnberg III221**6 0 0 6 010½:25½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-1 Höbart,Hans 1827½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1661-2 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-3 Hörl,Alexander 1618½
47 Marb,Andreas 1540-6 Robelly,David 14561:0
510 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1464-8 Raitl,Manfred 15950:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1382-19 Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
Ø 1585.7 Ø 1610.7
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17121:0
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-2 Krüger,Christian 17450:1
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-8 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
414 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
516 Nagel,Ingo 1233-12 Burges,Florian 15550:1
617 Gödel,Anna 1218-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14820:1
Ø 1492.5 Ø 1660.2
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
12 Langer,Peter 1789-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
35 Buchta,Peter 1675-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-7 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-8 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
68 Malik,Heinz 1584-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1667.8 Ø 1641.7
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17750:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Dränert,Michael 15801:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-10 Pick,Jürgen 15441:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-16 Nothas,Markus 12721:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1558.4
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-10 Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13371:0
56 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-16 Werner,Gerold 1339½
67 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-19 Wolz,Bastian 11741:0
Ø 1656 Ø 1468.3