Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**35 4 1 0 1320:10
2. SK Germering III**4445 4 0 1 1218:12
3. SC Miesbach**35 3 1 1 1015:15
4. SC Ammersee II**252445 3 0 2 917:13
 SC Wolfratshausen III24**45 3 0 2 917:13
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg12**3555 2 1 2 716:14
7. SK Penzberg II324**45 2 1 2 715½:14½
8. SC Gröbenzell IV23**45 1 1 3 413:17
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3122**5 0 1 4 19½:20½
10. SC Starnberg III221**5 0 0 5 09:21


5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Hirn,Thomas 1641½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-6 Becker,Helmut 1534½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-14 Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1610.8 Ø 1511.2
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1666-1 Bähr,Rainer 17630:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
410 Reisch,Eduard 1430-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544½
511 Holzner,Peter 1548-5 Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
612 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
Ø 1566.5 Ø 1597
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-2 Langer,Peter 18240:1
23 Stahs,Uwe 1864-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1639-5 Buchta,Peter 17190:1
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638½
616 Nothas,Markus 1242-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 15810:1
Ø 1645.7 Ø 1712.5
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 18600:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1612-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1352-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1547.3 Ø 1454.2
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
12 Krüger,Christian 1745-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
211 Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-2 Hamann,Niels 17460:1
312 Burges,Florian 1555-3 Hörl,Alexander 16250:1
413 Popielinksi,Jan 1442-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
514 Reichart,Barbara 1448-6 Robelly,David 14120:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1064-7 Neuwirth,Mark 12651:0
Ø 1478.7 Ø 1563.7