Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Germering III**4444 4 0 0 1215½:8½
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**34 3 1 0 1015½:8½
3. SC Ammersee II**24544 3 0 1 915:9
4. SC Miesbach**34 2 1 1 711½:12½
5. SC Wolfratshausen III24**44 2 0 2 612½:11½
6. SK Penzberg II23**44 1 1 2 411½:12½
 SC Gröbenzell IV2**344 1 1 2 411½:12½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg123**54 1 1 2 411:13
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3221**4 0 1 3 18:16
10. SC Starnberg III22**4 0 0 4 08:16


4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
23 Hirn,Thomas 1641-2 Krüger,Christian 17451:0
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-10 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
45 Winhart,Kurt 1545-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
56 Becker,Helmut 1534-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1461-15 Kaas,Felix 13940:1
Ø 1605.3 Ø 1585.3
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
11 Höbart,Hans 1817-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
22 Hamann,Niels 1746-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
33 Hörl,Alexander 1625-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1517-7 Zerle,Peter 16121:0
56 Robelly,David 1412-8 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1265-11 Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1563.7 Ø 1662.5
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
13 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1925-3 Stahs,Uwe 1864½
211 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Wevering,Stefan ----½
314 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391-7 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1256-8 Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1262-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-10 Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1405.3 Ø 1648.4
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-3 Ruf,Andreas 16660:1
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
36 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7 Kampe,Klaus 16830:1
47 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-10 Reisch,Eduard 14300:1
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Holzner,Peter 1548½
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-19 Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1641.2 Ø 1555.3
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Ernst,Johann 1898½
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-2 Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13650:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-10 Kramer,Franz ----½
Ø 1597 Ø 1717.8