Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Germering III**443 3 0 0 911½:6½
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**33 2 1 0 711:7
3. SC Miesbach**33 2 1 0 710:8
4. SC Ammersee II**5243 2 0 1 611:7
5. SK Penzberg II3**43 1 1 1 49½:8½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**353 1 1 1 49:9
7. SC Wolfratshausen III24**3 1 0 2 38½:9½
8. SC Gröbenzell IV23**3 0 1 2 17½:10½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III321**3 0 1 2 16:12
10. SC Starnberg III2**3 0 0 3 06:12


3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-3 Hirn,Thomas 16611:0
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-4 Büttner,Jörg 15960:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Capek,Dieter 15051:0
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Geßner,Maximilian 15050:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-11 Kreutner,Peter 13820:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-14 Wernitz,Udo 12621:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1485.2
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-2 Langer,Peter 1789½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
610 Kramer,Franz -9 Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1722.6 Ø 1674.2
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10 Fuchs,Joachim 16191:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Ederer,Jakob 1418-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1593.2 Ø 1458.7
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1775-1 Höbart,Hans 1827½
25 Wevering,Stefan -2 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
37 Heinze,Joachim 1615-3 Hörl,Alexander 1618½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1621-4 Weidner,Hermann 1514½
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Robelly,David 1456½
610 Pick,Jürgen 1544-7 Neuwirth,Mark 13130:1
Ø 1627 Ø 1577.7
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 15780:1
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-16 Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
Ø 1560.3 Ø 1555