Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**51 1 0 0 35:1
2. SK Penzberg II**41 1 0 0 34:2
3. SC Miesbach**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 Turm Untermühlhausen**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 SK Germering III**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
6. SC Gröbenzell IV**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Starnberg III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III2**1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**1 0 0 1 01:5


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1739-5 Winhart,Kurt 15451:0
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-7 Marb,Andreas 15461:0
35 Buchta,Peter 1719-8 Capek,Dieter 14990:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-10 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14431:0
58 Malik,Heinz 1569-11 Kreutner,Peter 1461½
612 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-14 Wernitz,Udo 1289½
Ø 1648.3 Ø 1463.8
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-9 Bentz,Rüdiger 15800:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16 Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-17 Gödel,Anna 12621:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1497.2
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-1 Höbart,Hans 1817½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-2 Hamann,Niels 1746½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-3 Hörl,Alexander 1625½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-4 Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-6 Robelly,David 14121:0
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-11 Robelly,Pablo 13241:0
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1573.5
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1666-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
35 Yang,David 1690-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 16181:0
510 Reisch,Eduard 1430-12 Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611 Holzner,Peter 1548-15 Kaas,Felix 13941:0
Ø 1625.3 Ø 1614.7
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1765-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
25 Wevering,Stefan -----5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
38 Friedrich,Georg 1639-9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 15111:0
49 Dränert,Michael 1580-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13731:0
510 Pick,Jürgen 1544-13 Shub,Leonid 13521:0
611 Floeren,Ernst 1482-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1225½
Ø 1602 Ø 1479.5