Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**36 5 1 0 1624½:11½
2. SK Germering III**4446 4 0 2 1219½:16½
3. SC Miesbach**336 3 2 1 1118:18
4. SK Penzberg II32**4546 3 1 2 1020½:15½
5. SC Ammersee II32**24546 3 1 2 1020:16
 SC Wolfratshausen III24**436 3 1 2 1020:16
7. SC Gröbenzell IV2**346 2 1 3 717½:18½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1123**556 2 1 3 717:19
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III32321**6 0 2 4 212½:23½
10. SC Starnberg III221**6 0 0 6 010½:25½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II