Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**35 4 1 0 1320:10
2. SK Germering III**4445 4 0 1 1218:12
3. SC Miesbach**35 3 1 1 1015:15
4. SC Ammersee II**252445 3 0 2 917:13
 SC Wolfratshausen III24**45 3 0 2 917:13
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg12**3555 2 1 2 716:14
7. SK Penzberg II324**45 2 1 2 715½:14½
8. SC Gröbenzell IV23**45 1 1 3 413:17
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3122**5 0 1 4 19½:20½
10. SC Starnberg III221**5 0 0 5 09:21


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Hirn,Thomas 1661½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-6 Becker,Helmut 1520½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-7 Marb,Andreas 15401:0
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-11 Kreutner,Peter 1382½
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1389-14 Wernitz,Udo 12621:0
Ø 1614.2 Ø 1493.5
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-1 Bähr,Rainer 17630:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-5 Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
612 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
Ø 1579.7 Ø 1597
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1775-2 Langer,Peter 17890:1
23 Stahs,Uwe 1841-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1621-5 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661½
616 Nothas,Markus 1272-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
Ø 1645 Ø 1692.3
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12331:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1535.2 Ø 1451.7
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
12 Krüger,Christian 1745-1 Höbart,Hans 1827½
211 Suchfüll,Thomas 1578-2 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
312 Burges,Florian 1555-3 Hörl,Alexander 16180:1
413 Popielinksi,Jan 1482-4 Weidner,Hermann 15140:1
514 Reichart,Barbara 1448-6 Robelly,David 14560:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1073-7 Neuwirth,Mark 13131:0
Ø 1480.2 Ø 1577.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II