Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**4657 6 1 0 1936:20
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**567 5 0 2 1535½:20½
3. TV Tegernsee II4**745777 4 2 1 1435½:20½
4. TuS Geretsried**5367 4 0 3 1228:28
5. SK Garmisch-Partenk.231**657 4 0 3 1227:29
6. SK Gräfelfing II32**477 3 1 3 1028½:27½
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried434**67 2 2 3 828½:27½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim2353**77 2 0 5 626:30
9. SK Weilheim III12**7 2 0 5 623½:32½
10. TSV Oberammergau1121**7 0 0 7 011½:44½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Weilheim III
1½:6½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19780:1
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-6 Helbig,Dieter 17040:1
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-8 Bayer,Christian 17020:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-15 Wagner,Moritz 1413½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-17 Ammer,Hubert 1272½
68 Becherer,Walter 1504-19 Ammer,Martin 977½
79 Zunterer,Markus 1416-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14130:1
810 Jung,Michael 1214-22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 11490:1
Ø 1581.1 Ø 1451
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3:5
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
26 Hock,Martin 1902-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19080:1
37 Jordan,Tobias 1913-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
48 Zieringer,Sebastian 1823-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19061:0
510 Klapper,Jürgen 1812-7 Lemke,Ralf 1691½
612 Zametzer,Philipp 1817-8 Malik,Oliver 16850:1
720 Koch,Patrick 1518-9 Schützenberger,Peter 16570:1
821 Kühn,Marvin 1369-10 Schutzmann,Henry 16461:0
Ø 1774.5 Ø 1807
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840½
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806½
36 Baumeister,Michael 1766-7 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
47 Martin,Richard 1681-8 Hußl,Helmut 16901:0
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-9 Beisenov,Dias 1634½
69 Reitinger,Erich 1644-11 Aguilar,Manuel 14870:1
711 Stöver,Pieter 1542-15 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15960:1
819 Hazayeh,Nasrollah -16 Alefs,Heinz 15550:1
Ø 1756.6 Ø 1658.9
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-3 Hornstein,Anton 18061:0kl
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-7 Leckner,Horst 18930:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-10 Saveljev,Juri 16841:0
46 Hajduk,Michael 1703-11 Walesch,Rainer 15410:1
57 Reingruber,Josef 1694-14 Mehnert,Sebastian 15910:1
610 Eder,Rudolf 1530-16 Andrade,Luis 15340:1
712 Mridha,Fahim 1450-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
826 Foelbach,Werner -26 Philipp,Maik 1:0
Ø 1691.4 Ø 1654.1
5
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924½
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-3 Humburg,Michael 18690:1
47 Fischer,Thomas 1626-4 Humburg,Christoph 18460:1
58 Maruhn,Florian 1587-5 Balder,Stephan 1813½
69 Westhagen,Florian 1578-6 Schallöhr,Knut 17130:1
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
812 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1539-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15361:0
Ø 1680.9 Ø 1789.5