Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**466 5 1 0 1631:17
2. TV Tegernsee II4**75776 4 1 1 1331½:16½
3. SC Wolfratshausen II**66 4 0 2 1230½:17½
4. TuS Geretsried**566 4 0 2 1225:23
5. SK Garmisch-Partenk.21**656 4 0 2 1224:24
6. SK Gräfelfing II2**476 3 1 2 1025½:22½
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried34**66 2 1 3 724½:23½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim323**76 1 0 5 321:27
9. SK Weilheim III12**6 1 0 5 317:31
10. TSV Oberammergau1121**6 0 0 6 010:38


6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Oberammergau
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0kl
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
816 Robelly,David 1461-12 Hümmer,Erika 0:1kl
Ø 1761.1 Ø 1583.1
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
7:1
14 Kaiser,Günter 1971-1 Buchner,Franz 19091:0
27 Leckner,Horst 1893-4 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0kl
38 Manco,Michela 1644-5 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17811:0
410 Saveljev,Juri 1684-7 Fischer,Thomas 16260:1
512 Stoib,Marinus 1648-8 Maruhn,Florian 15871:0
615 Kocak,Akin 1698-9 Westhagen,Florian 15781:0
716 Andrade,Luis 1534-14 Bößenecker,Siegfried 13821:0
817 Hedler,Stefan 1530-15 Hiederer,Christian 13171:0
Ø 1700.3 Ø 1622.6
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-2 Sartori,Simone 19250:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17851:0
34 Seiler,Thomas 1735-4 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
45 Wendt,Jens 1695-5 Homma,Frank 17090:1
57 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-6 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
68 Hußl,Helmut 1690-7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
79 Beisenov,Dias 1634-12 Mridha,Fahim 1450½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-26 Foelbach,Werner 0:1
Ø 1702.3 Ø 1717
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
TuS Geretsried
6½:1½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-3 Klinger,Severin 18520:1
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-5 Koch,Valentin 18091:0kl
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16641:0
56 Nelson,Wayne 1798-9 Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
67 Lemke,Ralf 1691-10 Fischer,Alexander 1:0
78 Malik,Oliver 1685-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
89 Schützenberger,Peter 1657-19 Hazayeh,Nasrollah 1:0
Ø 1826 Ø 1698.7
5
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
16 Helbig,Dieter 1704-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
27 Hart,Josef 1713-2 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0kl
38 Bayer,Christian 1702-3 Longo,Claudio 19401:0kl
412 Lantschner,Matias 1592-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1kl
513 Pils,Martina 1552-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
614 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18170:1
717 Ammer,Hubert 1272-18 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
822 Neugebauer,Gerhard 1149-20 Koch,Patrick 15181:0
Ø 1533.3 Ø 1789.6