Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SF Bad Tölz**645 4 1 0 1324½:15½
2. TuS Geretsried**565 4 0 1 1223½:16½
3. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2**655 4 0 1 1223:17
4. TV Tegernsee II4**5775 3 1 1 1024½:15½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II**65 3 0 2 924:16
6. SK Gräfelfing II2**475 2 1 2 721:19
7. TSV Gilching-Argelsried34**65 1 1 3 419:21
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim332**75 1 0 4 318½:21½
9. SK Weilheim III21**5 1 0 4 313½:26½
10. TSV Oberammergau1121**5 0 0 5 08½:31½


5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Gräfelfing II
1:7
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-5 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1871½
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-6 Hock,Martin 19020:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-10 Klapper,Jürgen 18120:1
55 Raster,Karl 1623-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18170:1
67 Tanner,Roland 1453-16 Spatschek,Wilhelm 14940:1kl
78 Becherer,Walter 1504-18 Hofmann,Anselm 1440½
810 Jung,Michael 1214-21 Kühn,Marvin 13690:1
Ø 1585.8 Ø 1718.4
2
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-1 Ranner,Stefan 18131:0kl
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-4 Erlacher,Herbert 19781:0
37 Martin,Richard 1681-6 Helbig,Dieter 17041:0
48 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-9 Gerlach,Dominique 16630:1
59 Reitinger,Erich 1644-12 Lantschner,Matias 15921:0
611 Stöver,Pieter 1542-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582½
716 Alischer,Richard 1410-20 Pfluger,Maximilian 936½
819 Hazayeh,Nasrollah -----22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 11491:0
Ø 1705.7 Ø 1552.1
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SF Bad Tölz
2½:5½
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 19080:1
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-4 Andrä,Ralf 1892½
45 Homma,Frank 1709-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 19060:1
56 Hajduk,Michael 1703-6 Nelson,Wayne 17980:1
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
712 Mridha,Fahim 1450-9 Schützenberger,Peter 1657½
826 Foelbach,Werner -----10 Schutzmann,Henry 16460:1
Ø 1717 Ø 1821.1
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 18401:0
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-5 Wendt,Jens 1695½
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-7 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
57 Fischer,Thomas 1626-8 Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
610 Witting,Andreas 1608-9 Beisenov,Dias 16341:0
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-13 Krawczak,Piotr 1542½
815 Hiederer,Christian 1317-16 Alefs,Heinz 15551:0
Ø 1681.1 Ø 1678.1
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-4 Kaiser,Günter 19710:1
22 Beck,Tobias 1877-10 Saveljev,Juri 16841:0
33 Humburg,Michael 1869-11 Walesch,Rainer 15411:0
44 Humburg,Christoph 1846-12 Stoib,Marinus 16481:0
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-16 Andrade,Luis 15341:0
68 Fehlhaber,Marc 1725-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
79 Höbart,Hans 1822-18 Andrade,Ruben 1593½
810 Hamann,Niels 1738-26 Philipp,Maik ----1:0
Ø 1814.3 Ø 1643