Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee II**45774 3 1 0 1023:9
2. SF Bad Tölz4**64 3 1 0 1019:13
3. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2**64 3 0 1 918:14
4. TuS Geretsried**54 3 0 1 917½:14½
5. SC Wolfratshausen II**64 2 0 2 617½:14½
6. TSV Gilching-Argelsried3**464 1 1 2 416½:15½
7. SK Gräfelfing II24**4 1 1 2 414:18
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim32**74 1 0 3 315½:16½
9. SK Weilheim III1**4 1 0 3 311½:20½
10. TSV Oberammergau121**4 0 0 4 07½:24½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
310 Saveljev,Juri 1684-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
411 Walesch,Rainer 1541-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
515 Kocak,Akin 1698-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
616 Andrade,Luis 1534-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
717 Hedler,Stefan 1530-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
826 Philipp,Maik -10 Jung,Michael 1214½
Ø 1696.9 Ø 1581.1
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
36 Nawratil,Georg 1767-3 Humburg,Michael 18690:1
47 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Humburg,Christoph 18460:1
58 Hußl,Helmut 1690-5 Balder,Stephan 18130:1
69 Beisenov,Dias 1634-6 Schallöhr,Knut 17130:1
711 Aguilar,Manuel 1487-10 Hamann,Niels 1738½
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 1536½
Ø 1680.3 Ø 1789.5
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-1 Buchner,Franz 1909½
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-2 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860½
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-4 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-5 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17811:0
56 Nelson,Wayne 1798-7 Fischer,Thomas 16261:0
68 Malik,Oliver 1685-9 Westhagen,Florian 15780:1
710 Schutzmann,Henry 1646-11 Roters,Daniel 15471:0
811 Höflich,Dieter 1664-12 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 15391:0
Ø 1821.3 Ø 1705.1
4
SK Weilheim III
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
12 Szabo,Pal 1756-2 Sartori,Simone 19250:1kl
24 Erlacher,Herbert 1978-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 17851:0
36 Helbig,Dieter 1704-4 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
48 Bayer,Christian 1702-5 Homma,Frank 1709½
510 Pils,Markus 1708-6 Hajduk,Michael 17031:0
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
714 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
821 Noeckl,Gerhard 1413-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1676.1 Ø 1693.6
5
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
22 Zametzer,Andreas 1846-4 Stöver,Leon 18450:1kl
33 Longo,Claudio 1940-6 Baumeister,Michael 17660:1kl
46 Hock,Martin 1902-7 Martin,Richard 16811:0
510 Klapper,Jürgen 1812-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16640:1
614 Reinl,Anton 1760-9 Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
716 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1494-11 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
820 Koch,Patrick 1518-14 Reichenauer,Otto 1564½
Ø 1789.3 Ø 1731.6