Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**63 3 0 0 916:8
2. TV Tegernsee II**4573 2 1 0 716:8
3. SF Bad Tölz4**3 2 1 0 713:11
4. TuS Geretsried**53 2 0 1 613:11
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried3**463 1 1 1 413:11
6. SK Gräfelfing II24**3 1 1 1 410½:13½
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**73 1 0 2 313½:10½
8. SC Wolfratshausen II**3 1 0 2 311½:12½
9. SK Weilheim III1**3 0 0 3 07:17
10. TSV Oberammergau21**3 0 0 3 06½:17½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Nießner,Ansgar 1802-2 Herzog,Matthias 19311:0kl
22 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848-5 Koch,Valentin 18091:0kl
33 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-7 Martin,Richard 16810:1
44 Wankmüller,Georg 1567-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664½
55 Raster,Karl 1623-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
69 Zunterer,Markus 1416-11 Stöver,Pieter 15421:0
710 Jung,Michael 1214-14 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
812 Hümmer,Erika -----15 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 14210:1
Ø 1592.1 Ø 1657
2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
12 Sartori,Simone 1925-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
23 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785-6 Hock,Martin 19021:0
34 Becker,Dominik 1753-7 Jordan,Tobias 1913½
45 Homma,Frank 1709-10 Klapper,Jürgen 1812½
56 Hajduk,Michael 1703-12 Zametzer,Philipp 18170:1
67 Reingruber,Josef 1694-16 Spatschek,Wilhelm 14941:0
710 Eder,Rudolf 1530-18 Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0
812 Mridha,Fahim 1450-20 Koch,Patrick 15180:1
Ø 1693.6 Ø 1742.3
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SK Weilheim III
5½:2½
11 Buchner,Franz 1909-4 Erlacher,Herbert 1978½
22 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-9 Gerlach,Dominique 1663½
34 Zidan,Anwar 1801-10 Pils,Markus 17080:1kl
45 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-13 Pils,Martina 15521:0
57 Fischer,Thomas 1626-14 Heidebreck,Rainer 15821:0
610 Witting,Andreas 1608-17 Ammer,Hubert 1272½
711 Roters,Daniel 1547-19 Ammer,Martin 9771:0
812 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1539-21 Noeckl,Gerhard 14131:0
Ø 1708.9 Ø 1518.1
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
11 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1924-1 Linseisen,Stefan 20711:0
23 Humburg,Michael 1869-3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908½
34 Humburg,Christoph 1846-4 Andrä,Ralf 18920:1
45 Balder,Stephan 1813-5 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906½
56 Schallöhr,Knut 1713-6 Nelson,Wayne 17980:1
69 Höbart,Hans 1822-7 Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
710 Hamann,Niels 1738-8 Malik,Oliver 1685½
816 Robelly,David 1461-10 Schutzmann,Henry 16460:1
Ø 1773.3 Ø 1824.6
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
12 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1920-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840½
24 Kaiser,Günter 1971-3 Schmitz,Gerhard 18061:0
35 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1850-7 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
47 Leckner,Horst 1893-8 Hußl,Helmut 16900:1
510 Saveljev,Juri 1684-9 Beisenov,Dias 16341:0
612 Stoib,Marinus 1648-11 Aguilar,Manuel 14871:0
714 Mehnert,Sebastian 1591-12 Plieske,Roger 15731:0
816 Andrade,Luis 1534-16 Alefs,Heinz 1555½
Ø 1761.4 Ø 1656