Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**62 2 0 0 610½:5½
2. TV Tegernsee II**472 1 1 0 411:5
3. SF Bad Tölz4**2 1 1 0 48½:7½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**72 1 0 1 310½:5½
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**362 1 0 1 39:7
6. TuS Geretsried5**2 1 0 1 38½:7½
7. SC Wolfratshausen II**2 1 0 1 38:8
8. SK Gräfelfing II2**2 1 0 1 36½:9½
9. SK Weilheim III1**2 0 0 2 04½:11½
10. TSV Oberammergau12**2 0 0 2 03:13


2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
12 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1840-1 Nießner,Ansgar 1802½
23 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806-2 Blaschke,Ruppert 18481:0
34 Seiler,Thomas 1735-3 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
45 Wendt,Jens 1695-4 Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
56 Nawratil,Georg 1767-5 Raster,Karl 16231:0
68 Hußl,Helmut 1690-8 Becherer,Walter 15041:0
79 Beisenov,Dias 1634-9 Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
816 Alefs,Heinz 1555-10 Jung,Michael 12141:0
Ø 1715.3 Ø 1581.1
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-3 Hornstein,Anton 18061:0
23 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1908-7 Leckner,Horst 18931:0
34 Andrä,Ralf 1892-10 Saveljev,Juri 16840:1
45 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1906-14 Mehnert,Sebastian 15910:1
57 Lemke,Ralf 1691-16 Andrade,Luis 1534½
68 Malik,Oliver 1685-17 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
710 Schutzmann,Henry 1646-18 Andrade,Ruben 15930:1
811 Höflich,Dieter 1664-26 Philipp,Maik ½
Ø 1807.9 Ø 1661.6
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
16 Helbig,Dieter 1704-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19240:1
27 Hart,Josef 1713-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0kl
38 Bayer,Christian 1702-4 Humburg,Christoph 18461:0
49 Gerlach,Dominique 1663-6 Schallöhr,Knut 1713½
510 Pils,Markus 1708-8 Fehlhaber,Marc 17250:1
611 Brücklmayr,Thomas 1566-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
713 Pils,Martina 1552-11 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17970:1
814 Heidebreck,Rainer 1582-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15361:0
Ø 1648.8 Ø 1769.5
4
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2:6
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-1 Buchner,Franz 19090:1
210 Klapper,Jürgen 1812-2 Hoffmann,Thomas 18600:1
311 Obermayer,Christoph 1749-7 Fischer,Thomas 16260:1kl
412 Zametzer,Philipp 1817-8 Maruhn,Florian 15871:0
518 Hofmann,Anselm 1440-9 Westhagen,Florian 15780:1
620 Koch,Patrick 1518-11 Roters,Daniel 15470:1
721 Kühn,Marvin 1369-14 Bößenecker,Siegfried 1382½
823 Sommer,Walter 1602-15 Hiederer,Christian 1317½
Ø 1668.6 Ø 1600.8
5
TuS Geretsried
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-2 Sartori,Simone 19251:0
23 Klinger,Severin 1852-3 Krantic,Fahrudin 1785½
36 Baumeister,Michael 1766-4 Becker,Dominik 1753½
47 Martin,Richard 1681-5 Homma,Frank 17091:0
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1664-6 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
610 Fischer,Alexander -7 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
711 Stöver,Pieter 1542-10 Eder,Rudolf 15301:0
817 Knauss,Martin 1047-12 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1671.3 Ø 1693.6