Ergebnisse

    

TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2019/20

U12-Kreisliga 2019/2012345678910111213Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen**23434444410 9 1 0 2835½:4½
2. TV Tegernsee**34433449 9 0 0 2732:4
3. SK Gräfelfing1**3243344410 8 1 1 2530½:9½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II½½1**44210 6 1 3 1923:17
5. TV Tegernsee II20**31429 5 2 2 1720½:15½
6. SF Windach1020**32310 4 2 4 1418½:21½
7. SG Ammersee/FFB01½11**3310 4 0 6 1217:23
8. SK Germering10**124310 3 1 6 1018:22
9. TV Tegernsee III011½3**9 3 0 6 914½:21½
10. SK Weilheim01312**2310 2 2 6 816½:23½
11. SC Wolfratshausen III000002½2**3310 2 2 6 810½:29½
12. SC Starnberg000211011**310 1 1 8 49:31
13. SG Geretsried/Penzberg0½02½1½11**9 0 1 8 16½:29½


1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
in Windach
2
SK Weilheim
-
SF Windach
1½:2½
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3:1
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SC Starnberg
-
SK Germering
0:4
in Windach
2
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:0
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4
5
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SK Germering
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
in Windach
2
SF Windach
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee III
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:2
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee
½:3½
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee II
2:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
in Inning
4
SK Germering
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
1½:2½
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
6
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3½:½
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
in Inning
4
SK Weilheim
-
SK Germering
2:2
5
SF Windach
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
6
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee III
½:3½
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
in Inning
4
SK Germering
-
SF Windach
2½:1½
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
2½:1½
6
SC Starnberg
-
SK Weilheim
1:3
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
2
SK Weilheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
1½:2½
3
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:2
in Starnberg
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Gräfelfing
3:1
5
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
2:2
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SK Germering
1:3
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3½:½
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Weilheim
2:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SF Windach
3:1
in Starnberg
4
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
5
SK Germering
-
TV Tegernsee III
1:3
6
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
4:0
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:½
2
SK Weilheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Windach
4:0
in Starnberg
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Germering
2½:1½
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Gräfelfing
1:3
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg
1:3
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
2
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:1
3
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1:3
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
5
SK Weilheim
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:1
6
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee III
3½:½
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Germering
2½:1½
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Weilheim
2½:1½
6
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Windach
4:0
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SK Weilheim
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SF Windach
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Weilheim
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Gräfelfing
4
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Starnberg
5
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee II
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee III
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Germering
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
6
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II