Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SK Penzberg**43 2 1 0 714:10
2. SC Peiting**52 2 0 0 610½:5½
3. SC Wolfratshausen**3 2 0 1 613½:10½
4. SC Gröbenzell III**53 2 0 1 613:11
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**542 1 1 0 49:7
6. SC Ammersee43**63 1 1 1 413:11
7. SC Starnberg II**43 1 1 1 412:12
8. SK Germering II3**2 1 0 1 37½:8½
9. SF Windach4**3 0 1 2 111:13
10. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II42**3 0 1 2 18½:15½
11. TUS Holzkirchen3**3 0 0 3 08:16


3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
17 Flemming,Achim 2019-2 Schmelz,Markus 19750:1
29 Stangl,Robert 1758-3 Friebel,Werner 1937½
311 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-4 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
412 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1970-6 Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
514 Rulik,Oliver 1912-7 Mahner,Michael 18570:1
615 Schmied,Johannes 1909-8 Siller,Robert 1819½
719 Bentz,Rüdiger 1589-10 Listl,Rudolf 17940:1
820 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-15 Schmitt,Michael 15700:1
Ø 1843.1 Ø 1859.6
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
14 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
29 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-2 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
310 Seifert,Werner 1891-3 Schmitt,Axel 1863½
411 Eder,Alfred 1881-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
512 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
614 Krüger,Christian 1745-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
715 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-7 Büdenbender,Timo 1667½
816 Krüger,Aurelian 1763-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17440:1
Ø 1855.4 Ø 1829.8
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Koppen,Harald 19980:1
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-2 Rösch,Julian 1951½
37 Gashi,Gazmend 1888-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
48 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0kl
510 Langer,Peter 1794-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-8 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1835 Ø 1746.6
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1916-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880½
24 Probst,Andreas 1857-3 Balder,Robert 1927½
35 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-5 Schmidt,Matthias 18810:1
48 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-6 Pohle,Reinhold 1923½
59 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18581:0
611 Hirn,Thomas 1661-8 Laschinger,Lukas 16890:1
718 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1446-9 Wittstadt,Renato 18730:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1407-10 Höbart,Hans 18270:1
Ø 1710.3 Ø 1857.3
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-4 Hampe,Lars 19481:0
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-11 Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17331:0
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1903.6