Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/18

Kreisklasse 2017/18123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**4665 4 1 0 1326:14
2. TUS Holzkirchen4**455 3 2 0 1122:18
3. TV Tegernsee II**55 3 1 1 1022:17
4. SK Gräfelfing II**35 2 1 2 721:18
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried2**475 2 1 2 721:19
6. SK Germering III4**65 2 1 2 717½:22½
7. SK Garmisch-Partenk.254**6 2 1 3 722½:25½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim31**36 1 0 5 320½:27½
9. SC Hohenpeißenberg325**6 1 0 5 318½:29½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
24 Bothe,Gernot 1660-3 Homma,Frank 17090:1
35 Weiß,Christian 1662-4 Hajduk,Michael 17031:0
46 Zerle,Peter 1600-5 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
57 Kögl,Josef 1605-7 Thaler,Arne,Dr. 1617½
69 Jais,Richard 1386-10 Wild,Günter 1427½
712 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273-11 Wagner,Dieter 13190:1
816 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429-14 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1564.3 Ø 1605.5
3
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TV Tegernsee II
3½:3½
11 Uhlmann,Helge 2042-2 Kaiser,Günter 19711:0kl
26 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792-4 Leckner,Horst 18930:0kl
310 Minguzzi,Stefano 1830-5 Saveljev,Juri 1681½
415 Becker,Dominik 1753-7 Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
518 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1547-8 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17191:0
622 Hofmann,Anselm 1440-10 von Freymann,Franz 18850:1
724 Wruck,Klaus 1211-12 Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
826 Reinl,Anton 1670-24 Schmid,Elias 13980:1
Ø 1660.6 Ø 1764.5
4
SK Germering III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Dubova,Naim 19370:1
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902½
36 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796½
48 Kampe,Klaus 1683-8 Wendt,Jens 1695½
59 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-9 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
610 Reisch,Eduard 1518-11 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
712 Holzner,Peter 1488-12 Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
817 Werner,Gerold 1323-17 Plieske,Roger 15510:1
Ø 1599 Ø 1718.6
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
11 Koppen,Harald 1986-1 Zidan,Anwar 18011:0
22 Brunner,Helmut 1962-2 Buchner,Franz 1909½
34 Rösch,Julian 1971-4 Hildenbrand,Andreas 17810:1
45 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Hoffmann,Thomas 18600:1
57 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-8 Westhagen,Florian 15781:0
610 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-9 Maruhn,Florian 1587½
711 Kraml,Otto 1505-10 Fischer,Thomas 1626½
812 Palinkas,Sandor 1205-14 Hiederer,Christian 13161:0
Ø 1709.8 Ø 1682.3