Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/18

Kreisklasse 2017/18123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**463 2 1 0 714½:9½
2. TUS Holzkirchen4**53 2 1 0 713½:10½
3. TV Tegernsee II**52 2 0 0 610½:5½
4. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**473 1 1 1 413½:10½
5. SK Garmisch-Partenk.24**3 1 1 1 410½:13½
6. SK Gräfelfing II**2 1 0 1 310:6
7. SK Germering III**62 1 0 1 37½:8½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg32**3 0 0 3 08½:15½
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim31**3 0 0 3 07½:16½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Germering III
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
11 Koppen,Harald 1986-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20420:1
22 Brunner,Helmut 1962-7 Zieringer,Sebastian 18311:0
33 Blind,Thomas 1892-8 Hock,Martin 1902½
44 Rösch,Julian 1971-9 Klapper,Jürgen 18431:0
55 Tausch,Bertram 1831-13 Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-15 Becker,Dominik 17530:1
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-18 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1547½
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-22 Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0
Ø 1795.6 Ø 1772.3
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Zidan,Anwar 1801-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
22 Buchner,Franz 1909-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
34 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-3 Grund,Werner 17561:0
45 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-4 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
510 Fischer,Thomas 1626-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
611 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538-9 Jais,Richard 13860:1
712 Roters,Daniel 1547-14 Shub,Leonid 13031:0
814 Hiederer,Christian 1316-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 1429½
Ø 1672.3 Ø 1605.8
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
12 Dubova,Naim 1937-1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19041:0
24 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-2 Beck,Tobias 18771:0
38 Wendt,Jens 1695-4 Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
49 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-6 Balder,Stephan 1817½
511 Hußl,Helmut 1651-9 Lawrenz,Denny 18941:0
612 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-10 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
714 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-11 Höbart,Hans 18280:1
815 Krawczak,Piotr 1544-20 Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
Ø 1667.6 Ø 1817.8
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½
12 Kaiser,Günter 1971-2 Sartori,Simone 19251:0
24 Leckner,Horst 1893-3 Homma,Frank 17091:0
35 Saveljev,Juri 1681-4 Hajduk,Michael 1703½
47 Walesch,Rainer 1606-5 Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
58 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-7 Thaler,Arne,Dr. 16170:1
69 Hedler,Stefan 1530-11 Wagner,Dieter 13191:0
712 Danninger,Jannik 1963-14 Mridha,Fahim 14501:0
813 Huber,Marinus 1540-17 Hampel,Siegfried 10301:0
Ø 1737.9 Ø 1555.9