Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/18

Kreisklasse 2017/18123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SK Germering III**61 1 0 0 36:2
2. TV Tegernsee II**51 1 0 0 35:3
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**41 0 1 0 14:4
 SC Wolfratshausen II**41 0 1 0 14:4
 TUS Holzkirchen4**1 0 1 0 14:4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.4**1 0 1 0 14:4
7. SK Gräfelfing II**0 0 0 0 00:0
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**1 0 0 1 03:5
9. SC Hohenpeißenberg2**1 0 0 1 02:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
34 Yang,David 1690-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
48 Kampe,Klaus 1683-6 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
59 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
610 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Shub,Leonid 1303½
712 Holzner,Peter 1488-15 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13061:0
818 Garbe,Martin 1653-16 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14291:0
Ø 1638.1 Ø 1549.5
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
11 Koppen,Harald 1986-2 Beck,Tobias 18770:1
23 Blind,Thomas 1892-6 Balder,Stephan 18171:0
34 Rösch,Julian 1971-7 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789½
45 Tausch,Bertram 1831-11 Höbart,Hans 18281:0
57 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-12 Zimmermann,Walter 16110:1
69 Ehrler,Günter 1632-13 Schallöhr,Knut 1655½
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-15 Hörl,Alexander 16211:0
812 Palinkas,Sandor 1205-20 Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
Ø 1716.9 Ø 1730.5
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4:4
11 Zidan,Anwar 1801-2 Sartori,Simone 1925½
22 Buchner,Franz 1909-3 Homma,Frank 17091:0
34 Hildenbrand,Andreas 1781-4 Hajduk,Michael 17030:1
45 Hoffmann,Thomas 1860-5 Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
58 Westhagen,Florian 1578-7 Thaler,Arne,Dr. 1617½
69 Maruhn,Florian 1587-10 Wild,Günter 14270:1
710 Fischer,Thomas 1626-11 Wagner,Dieter 13191:0
811 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538-14 Mridha,Fahim 14500:1
Ø 1710 Ø 1605.5
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:5
14 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-1 Billenkamp,Thomas 19121:0kl
29 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Leckner,Horst 1893½
311 Hußl,Helmut 1651-5 Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
412 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-7 Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
515 Krawczak,Piotr 1544-8 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
616 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1528-9 Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
717 Plieske,Roger 1551-10 von Freymann,Franz 18850:1
818 Alefs,Heinz 1495-18 Strohschneider,Leon 1531½
Ø 1597.8 Ø 1719.6