Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**66677 7 0 0 2139½:16½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**467 5 1 1 1636½:19½
3. TUS Holzkirchen**65457 5 1 1 1632½:23½
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**7 4 1 2 1331:25
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg**5457 3 1 3 1028:28
6. SK Weilheim III223**57 3 0 4 925½:30½
7. SK Germering III223**7 3 0 4 924:32
8. TV Tegernsee II2443**7 1 2 4 526½:29½
9. SK Penzberg**7 1 0 6 323½:32½
10. SC Ammersee II133½**7 0 0 7 013:43


7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
13 Heinze,Joachim 1615-2 Koppen,Harald 19860:1
26 Dränert,Michael 1558-3 Tausch,Bertram 18310:1
39 Floeren,Ernst 1482-4 Blind,Thomas 18920:1
411 Regnath,Emanuel 1469-6 Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
512 Stegert,Laurin 1900-9 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
613 Schaur,Leo 1402-10 Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
714 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-11 Kraml,Otto 15050:1
815 Pachmann,Johannes 1699-14 Palinkas,Sandor 12051:0
Ø 1564.3 Ø 1658.6
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
11 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2031-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
23 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
34 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
45 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Weiß,Christian 1662½
57 Buchta,Peter 1675-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
68 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-7 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
79 Langer,Peter 1789-9 Jais,Richard 13861:0
811 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
Ø 1778.8 Ø 1584.4
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
11 Klinger,Sebastian 2147-1 Dubova,Naim 19371:0
22 Stöver,Leon 1845-4 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18061:0
34 Baumeister,Michael 1766-5 Schmitz,Gerhard 17960:1
45 Klinger,Severin 1852-7 Wendt,Jens 16951:0
56 Martin,Richard 1667-10 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
68 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-12 Hußl,Helmut 1651½
79 Reitinger,Erich 1644-14 Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
810 Weitl,Stefan 1533-17 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1528½
Ø 1762.6 Ø 1703.8
4
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-1 Probst,Andreas 1876½
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-5 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
34 Kampe,Klaus 1683-7 Laboranowitsch,Johann 18710:1
45 Marian,Felix 1723-8 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
56 Ruf,Andreas 1707-9 Waller,Stefan 1834½
67 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-13 Sommer,Michael 16520:1
79 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Hashagen,Tim 18870:1
815 Huber,Dorit 1547-15 Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1656.4 Ø 1772.9
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
3:5
15 Leckner,Horst 1893-2 Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
27 Walesch,Rainer 1606-7 Kobold,Julius 16921:0
38 Hornstein,Anton 1806-9 Hart,Josef 1726½
49 Hedler,Stefan 1530-13 Szabo,Pal 17560:1
510 Schnegelberg,Christian 1812-14 Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
615 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-17 Pils,Markus 16940:1
717 von Freymann,Franz 1885-18 Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
818 Belz,Gerhard 1403-19 Pils,Martina 15860:1
Ø 1706.8 Ø 1692