Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**6674 4 0 0 1224½:7½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**44 3 1 0 1021½:10½
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**4 3 1 0 1019½:12½
4. TUS Holzkirchen**5644 2 1 1 717½:14½
5. SK Germering III23**4 2 0 2 615:17
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg**544 1 1 2 415:17
7. SK Penzberg**4 1 0 3 315:17
8. SK Weilheim III23**4 1 0 3 313:19
9. TV Tegernsee II244**4 0 2 2 212½:19½
10. SC Ammersee II1**4 0 0 4 06½:25½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
5½:2½
12 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-6 Dränert,Michael 1558½
23 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-9 Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
34 Kampe,Klaus 1683-13 Schaur,Leo 14021:0
46 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15 Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
57 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-16 Schury,Michael 1303½
69 Reisch,Eduard 1518-17 Kutzner,Roman 11131:0
715 Huber,Dorit 1547-18 Nothas,Markus 1184½
822 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-20 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13640:1
Ø 1669.4 Ø 1388.1
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
TuS Geretsried
2:6
13 Billenkamp,Thomas 1912-2 Stöver,Leon 18450:1kl
24 Manco,Michela 1644-3 Koch,Valentin 1809½
35 Leckner,Horst 1893-4 Baumeister,Michael 1766½
47 Walesch,Rainer 1606-6 Martin,Richard 1667½
59 Hedler,Stefan 1530-7 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686½
615 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-8 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16470:1
717 von Freymann,Franz 1885-9 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
818 Belz,Gerhard 1403-10 Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
Ø 1699 Ø 1699.6
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
19 Hart,Josef 1726-2 Thoma,Franz 19530:1
211 Obernöder,Thomas 1811-4 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18171:0
312 Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376-5 Schmidt,Thomas 17310:1
416 Helbig,Dieter 1728-8 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16901:0
517 Pils,Markus 1694-9 Langer,Peter 17890:1
619 Pils,Martina 1586-13 Kuske,Stephan 15461:0
720 Spieker,Christine 1541-14 Nicolaus,Luca 1451½
821 Lantschner,Matias 1592-21 Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
Ø 1631.8 Ø 1694.8
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
11 Probst,Andreas 1876-1 Brunner,Helmut 19620:1
25 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-2 Koppen,Harald 1986½
37 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-3 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
48 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-4 Blind,Thomas 1892½
59 Waller,Stefan 1834-6 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
611 Boneberger,Tobias 1744-9 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
714 Hashagen,Tim 1887-11 Kraml,Otto 15051:0
815 Kreutner,Peter 1447-14 Palinkas,Sandor 12051:0
Ø 1784.4 Ø 1703.3
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Dubova,Naim 1937-1 Blum,Andreas 18990:1
23 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
35 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-3 Grund,Werner 17561:0
410 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
511 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-6 Zerle,Peter 16000:1
612 Hußl,Helmut 1651-7 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
713 Alefs,Heinz 1495-11 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
814 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-12 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1687.4 Ø 1582