Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2016/17

Kreisklasse 2016/1712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Geretsried**673 3 0 0 918½:5½
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**43 2 1 0 716:8
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim4**3 2 1 0 715:9
 TUS Holzkirchen**5463 2 1 0 715:9
5. SC Hohenpeißenberg**453 1 1 1 411½:12½
6. SK Penzberg**3 1 0 2 311½:12½
7. SK Germering III23**3 1 0 2 39½:14½
8. TV Tegernsee II44**3 0 2 1 210½:13½
9. SK Weilheim III23**3 0 0 3 08½:15½
10. SC Ammersee II1**3 0 0 3 04:20


3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
19 Floeren,Ernst 1482-1 Dubova,Naim 19370:1
211 Regnath,Emanuel 1469-2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19410:1
313 Schaur,Leo 1402-5 Schmitz,Gerhard 17960:1
414 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-7 Wendt,Jens 1695½
515 Pachmann,Johannes 1699-10 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
616 Schury,Michael 1303-11 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
717 Kutzner,Roman 1113-12 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
818 Nothas,Markus 1184-13 Alefs,Heinz 1495½
Ø 1380.1 Ø 1709.9
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Probst,Andreas 1876½
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-5 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
33 Grund,Werner 1756-8 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
44 Bothe,Gernot 1660-9 Waller,Stefan 18340:1
56 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
68 Scherzl,Georg 1390-11 Boneberger,Tobias 17440:1
711 Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-13 Sommer,Michael 16520:1
812 Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-15 Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1555.1 Ø 1739.6
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Weilheim III
6:2
11 Brunner,Helmut 1962-9 Hart,Josef 17261:0
22 Koppen,Harald 1986-10 Kobold,Jonathan 18541:0kl
33 Tausch,Bertram 1831-11 Obernöder,Thomas 1811½
44 Blind,Thomas 1892-16 Helbig,Dieter 1728½
56 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-17 Pils,Markus 1694½
69 Ehrler,Günter 1632-18 Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-21 Lantschner,Matias 1592½
814 Palinkas,Sandor 1205-22 Neuner,Benjamin Erich 11301:0
Ø 1715.8 Ø 1639.1
4
SK Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
14 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817-2 Kaiser,Günter 19711:0kl
25 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Leckner,Horst 18931:0
37 Buchta,Peter 1675-7 Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
48 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-9 Hedler,Stefan 1530½
511 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-10 Schnegelberg,Christian 18120:1
615 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-15 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17191:0
718 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 1366-17 von Freymann,Franz 18851:0
821 Joldic,Sifet 1581-18 Belz,Gerhard 14031:0
Ø 1604.8 Ø 1727.4
5
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Germering III
6:2
13 Koch,Valentin 1809-2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
24 Baumeister,Michael 1766-3 Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
36 Martin,Richard 1667-5 Marian,Felix 17231:0
47 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686-6 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
58 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-7 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15601:0
69 Reitinger,Erich 1644-9 Reisch,Eduard 1518½
710 Weitl,Stefan 1533-11 Holzner,Peter 14881:0
811 Stöver,Pieter 1563-15 Huber,Dorit 15471:0
Ø 1664.4 Ø 1632