Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2015/16

Kreisklasse 2015/1612345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell III**6756 6 0 0 1835½:12½
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**456 5 1 0 1632:16
3. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**676 4 1 1 1330½:17½
4. SK Germering III**46 3 2 1 1122½:24½
5. TV Tegernsee II2**556 3 0 3 924½:23½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg234**56 2 1 3 721:27
7. SK Penzberg11**6 2 0 4 616:32
8. SC Ammersee II**46 1 2 3 521½:25½
9. SC Starnberg II334**6 0 1 5 118½:29½
10. SK Weilheim III33**6 0 0 6 017:31


6.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
12 Thoma,Franz 1953-2 Huber,Michael 17510:1
24 Buchta,Peter 1675-5 Billenkamp,Thomas 19120:1
35 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817-6 Leckner,Horst 1893½
47 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-7 Saveljev,Juri 16810:1kl
59 Langer,Peter 1789-8 Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
610 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-9 Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
711 Ulrich,Fritz 1610-15 von Freymann,Franz 18851:0
812 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-18 Schnegelberg,Christian 18121:0
Ø 1734.1 Ø 1758.8
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell III
1½:6½
13 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-3 Blosze,Erik 18610:1
25 Yang,David 1690-5 Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
310 Ruf,Andreas 1707-7 Feierlein,Peter 17281:0
413 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-8 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1kl
514 Holzner,Peter 1488-9 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
615 Jaschko,Raphael 1286-11 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
717 Dretser,Ilja 1041-14 Steinle,Simon 17220:1
820 Werner,Gerold 1323-20 Brandmaier,Michael 1443½
Ø 1484.1 Ø 1746.6
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Weilheim III
5½:2½
14 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898-4 Müller,Klaus 17151:0kl
25 Balder,Stephan 1817-6 Kobold,Julius 16921:0
36 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789-11 Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
49 Hamann,Niels 1738-12 Szabo,Pal 17561:0kl
510 Höbart,Hans 1828-14 Helbig,Dieter 1728½
612 Schallöhr,Knut 1655-16 Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
714 Zimmermann,Walter 1611-19 Roth,Willi 15471:0
815 Wriesnik,Manfred 1562-20 Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1737.3 Ø 1662.6
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½
14 Arlt,Jesko 1733-2 Blum,Andreas 1899½
25 Kelmes,Frank 1592-3 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
36 Schaur,Leo 1402-4 Grund,Werner 17560:1
47 Dränert,Michael 1558-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
58 Meininger,Manfred 1598-6 Weiß,Christian 16620:1
69 Floeren,Ernst 1482-9 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
711 Schury,Michael 1303-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
812 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
Ø 1507.1 Ø 1631.1
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Starnberg II
5½:2½
11 Probst,Andreas 1876-2 Weiland,Günter 1882½
26 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-4 Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 18881:0kl
37 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-5 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926½
48 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-6 Bourquin,Friedrich 18281:0kl
510 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-8 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810½
611 Waller,Stefan 1834-11 Czarnach,Anton 14471:0
714 Kreutner,Peter 1447-12 Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0
815 Becker,Helmut 1520-16 Kapahnke,Tilo 14180:1
Ø 1739 Ø 1742.1