Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2015/16

Kreisklasse 2015/1612345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell III**653 3 0 0 917½:6½
2. SC Wolfratshausen II**43 2 1 0 716:8
3. SK Germering III**3 2 1 0 712½:10½
4. TV Tegernsee II**253 2 0 1 612½:11½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II46**3 1 1 1 413½:10½
6. SC Ammersee II**3 1 1 1 410½:12½
7. SC Hohenpeißenberg2**53 1 0 2 39½:14½
 SK Penzberg**3 1 0 2 39½:14½
9. SC Starnberg II33**3 0 0 3 09½:14½
10. SK Weilheim III3**3 0 0 3 08:16


3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
14 Arlt,Jesko 1733-4 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
25 Kelmes,Frank 1592-7 Schmidt,Thomas 17310:1
36 Schaur,Leo 1402-9 Langer,Peter 17890:1
47 Dränert,Michael 1558-10 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690½
59 Floeren,Ernst 1482-12 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
611 Schury,Michael 1303-14 Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
712 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-15 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13661:0
819 Heinze,Joachim 1615-17 Dugonjic,Muharem 13701:0
Ø 1509.3 Ø 1585
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
11 Probst,Andreas 1876-1 Humburg,Christoph 1834½
24 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-4 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898½
36 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-6 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17890:1
47 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-9 Hamann,Niels 1738½
58 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-10 Höbart,Hans 18280:1
610 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-12 Schallöhr,Knut 1655½
711 Waller,Stefan 1834-14 Zimmermann,Walter 16111:0
814 Kreutner,Peter 1447-15 Wriesnik,Manfred 15621:0
Ø 1774.9 Ø 1739.4
3
SC Starnberg II
-
SK Germering III
3½:4½
12 Weiland,Günter 1882-2 Fiedler,Ludwig 17351:0
25 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-3 Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
38 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810-5 Yang,David 16901:0
49 Fuchs,Joachim 1573-7 Schüller,Mark 15691:0
511 Czarnach,Anton 1447-10 Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
615 Albrecht,Franz 1368-14 Holzner,Peter 14880:1
716 Kapahnke,Tilo 1418-19 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
818 Gödel,Anna 1202-20 Werner,Gerold 13230:1
Ø 1578.3 Ø 1601
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-6 Leckner,Horst 18930:1
22 Blum,Andreas 1899-7 Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
33 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-8 Walesch,Rainer 1606½
44 Grund,Werner 1756-9 Hedler,Stefan 1530½
58 Kögl,Josef 1605-10 Huber,Marinus 15401:0
610 Scherzl,Georg 1390-14 Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
711 Jais,Richard 1386-15 von Freymann,Franz 18850:1
813 Meier,Alfred 1203-18 Schnegelberg,Christian 1812½
Ø 1618.1 Ø 1708.3
5
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Gröbenzell III
1½:6½
111 Gerlach,Dominique 1699-4 Briegel,Julian 18730:1
212 Szabo,Pal 1756-5 Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
314 Helbig,Dieter 1728-6 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
415 Gerlach,Florian 1740-8 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
517 Lantschner,Matias 1592-9 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
619 Roth,Willi 1547-12 Scheuing,Jochen 1669½
721 Geßl,Franz 1727-14 Steinle,Simon 1722½
822 Pils,Markus 1694-21 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19500:1
Ø 1685.4 Ø 1830.8