Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2015/16

Zugspitzliga 2015/1612345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**73 3 0 0 921:3
2. SK Germering II**563 2 0 1 614½:9½
3. SK Weilheim II**63 2 0 1 614:10
4. SF Bad Tölz**3 2 0 1 613½:10½
5. SK Gräfelfing II2**3 2 0 1 611:13
6. SC Ammersee**3 1 0 2 311½:12½
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**3 1 0 2 310:14
8. TuS Geretsried1**3 1 0 2 39:15
9. SC Peiting½**3 1 0 2 38½:15½
10. SF Windach2**3 0 0 3 07:17


3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
12 Hoy,Ralph 2061-1 Uhlmann,Helge 20421:0kl
23 Preßler,Paul 1907-2 Lüßmann,Thomas 18970:1
34 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-6 Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0
45 Kayser,Fritz 1868-10 Becker,Dominik 17531:0
56 Preßler,Wolf 1723-11 Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
69 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-12 Minguzzi,Stefano 18300:1
710 Meininger,Manfred 1598-15 Zametzer,Philipp 18200:1
820 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-19 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792½
Ø 1854.6 Ø 1852.9
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
7½:½
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-2 Schmelz,Markus 19761:0
22 Stumpf,Heinz 2206-3 Kluger,Norbert 17971:0kl
33 Schlosser,Andree 2021-4 Friebel,Werner 19371:0
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-5 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
56 Kretschel,Klaus 1999-9 Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0
67 Baier,Herbert 1895-13 Schmitt,Michael 1581½
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-14 Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
89 Heimann,Helmut 1964-16 Lindauer,Helmut 16671:0
Ø 2026.5 Ø 1818.5
3
SK Germering II
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
11 Marian,Hartmut 1913-1 Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1kl
24 Thiering,Erwin 1878-3 Stöver,Leon 18450:1
37 Neumüller,Theo 1923-4 Koch,Valentin 1809½
48 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-5 Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
59 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-6 Klinger,Severin 1852½
610 Keßler,Horst 1782-7 Dodenhöft,Matthias 16861:0
711 Kampe,Klaus 1683-9 Martin,Richard 16670:1
817 Gauchel,Verena 1594-10 Reitinger,Erich 1644½
Ø 1811 Ø 1802
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
11 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-2 Kobert,Hans ½
22 Steiner,Marcus 1985-5 Findl,Alois 1:0
33 Nelson,Wayne 1836-6 Böhm,Korbinian ½
44 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 0:1kl
55 Brüderle,Ernst 1759-10 Bechtold,Werner ½
66 Lemke,Ralf 1691-11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
77 Malik,Oliver 1685-12 Wagner,Gerhard 1:0
810 Höflich,Dieter 1611-15 Boos,Michael ½
Ø 1816.3 Ø NAN
5
SK Weilheim II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
12 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2074-2 Dubova,Naim 19370:1
24 Gavor,Franz 2072-4 Schmitz,Gerhard 17960:1
37 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-9 Nawratil,Georg 1767½
49 Stahs,Uwe 1841-10 Lobe,Hartwig 16631:0
510 Kobold,Jonathan 1854-11 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
611 Sindermann,Peter 1737-12 Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
712 Hart,Josef 1726-13 Alefs,Heinz 1495½
819 Obernöder,Thomas 1811-16 Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
Ø 1895.9 Ø 1670.5