Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**87 7 0 0 14:038:18
2. SK Weilheim**567 6 0 1 12:239½:16½
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering**67 5 0 2 10:433:23
4. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**547 4 1 2 9:529½:26½
5. SG Traunstein/Traunreut23**47 3 1 3 7:732:24
6. SK Bruckmühl344**47 2 3 2 7:730½:25½
7. SK Freising II4**67 2 1 4 5:923½:32½
8. SC Waldkraiburg½**57 2 0 5 4:1020:36
9. MTV Ingolstadt½2**7 1 0 6 2:1220:36
10. PSV Dorfen II023**7 0 0 7 0:1414:42


7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
11 Muharemagic,Asim 2058-1 Zenker,Ulrich 21910:1
22 Duraku,Emin -2 Schweiger,Georg 2131½
34 Gürtler,Armin 1866-3 Kislinger,Georg 21090:1
45 Piechatzek,Werner 1970-7 Gil,Arthur 19330:1
510 Weissland,Daniel 1934-8 Bigalke,Tobias 18050:1
611 Menrad,Andreas 1829-12 Rudolph,Klaus 17461:0
716 Hausmann,Kai 1837-13 Behrndt,Helmut 17371:0
821 Kristic,Nikola 1415-14 Einzinger,Johannes 17171:0
Ø 1844.1 Ø 1921.1
2
SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
PSV Dorfen II
8:0
11 Wachinger,Günther 2254-6 Baumgartner,Jakob 18281:0
25 Graf,Christian 2109-9 Knollhuber,Peter 17011:0
36 Wittmann,Matthias 2129-10 Selmeier,Georg 16901:0
47 Heubusch,Michael 2157-11 Slawny,Dominik 15161:0
58 Markl,Martin 2170-12 Bauer,Robert 16081:0
69 Däubler,Heinrich 2091-13 Huber,Ralf 17851:0kl
711 Meingast,Markus 2024-21 Slawny,Manfred 14891:0
813 Schreiber,Alexander -22 Sperr,Wolfgang 16191:0kl
Ø 2133.4 Ø 1654.5
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Weilheim
3:5
12 Wilhelm,Robert 2139-2 Wohl,Alexander 24330:1
23 Kieffer,Joachim 2099-3 Bayer,Bernhard 22540:1
34 Kosovs,Ernst 1969-4 Pilz,Dieter 22560:1
45 Forster,Gert 1928-9 Kondrak,Christoph 20310:1
56 Huber,Josef 1988-12 Hart,Josef 19151:0
68 Angermaier,Georg 1959-14 Fröhlich,Herbert 19391:0
79 Jeschke,Manfred 1936-19 Spieker,Achim 1814½
812 Schlichtmann,Robin 1304-22 Bayer,Christian 1738½
Ø 1915.3 Ø 2047.5
4
SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
SC Waldkraiburg
5½:2½
11 Kretschel,Klaus 2056-2 Pötsch,Klaus 20961:0
23 Wawra,Jürgen 2075-4 Aßmann,Jürgen 1:0
34 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2022-5 Hauschild,Helmut 21730:1
45 Rossmanith,Alexander 2030-6 Löw,Peter 20520:1
56 Brandl,Franz 2022-7 Reichert,Alfred 18741:0
67 Deues,Erik 1950-8 Hauschild,Rudolf jun. 1778½
79 Gosebrink,Ralf 1960-9 Mertz,Waldemar 17641:0
815 Marian,Marc 1969-10 Baron,Marek 18081:0
Ø 2010.5 Ø 1935
5
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
SK Freising II
5½:2½
11 Roth,Peter 2285-5 Wolf,Dietrich Hans 1928½
22 Jürgens,Klaus 2116-7 Braun,Christoph 2095½
33 Westermeier,Arnulf 2179-8 Trapp,Robert 1995½
45 Glueck,Josef 2038-10 Völkl,Stefan 1969½
56 Sandner,Michael 2029-11 Schwenck,Mathias 19011:0
67 Navratil,Robert 2121-12 Schneider,Wolfgang 18891:0
79 Obermeier,Herbert 1954-15 Seidel,Johann 1841½
810 Omerovic,Alija 1917-16 Trapp,Sascha 19551:0
Ø 2079.9 Ø 1946.6