Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim**65 5 0 0 10:031:9
2. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**5 5 0 0 10:025½:14½
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering**65 3 0 2 6:422:18
4. SG Traunstein/Traunreut2**45 2 1 2 5:523½:16½
5. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**45 2 1 2 5:520:20
6. SK Bruckmühl44**45 1 3 1 5:520:20
7. SK Freising II4**65 2 1 2 5:518½:21½
8. SC Waldkraiburg**55 2 0 3 4:617:23
9. PSV Dorfen II23**5 0 0 5 0:1012½:27½
10. MTV Ingolstadt½2**5 0 0 5 0:1010:30


5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
PSV Dorfen II
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
14 Baumer,Christian 1816-1 Zenker,Ulrich 21910:1
26 Baumgartner,Jakob 1828-2 Schweiger,Georg 21310:1
38 Forstmaier,Markus 1843-3 Kislinger,Georg 21090:1
49 Knollhuber,Peter 1701-4 Peter,Christian 2071½
510 Selmeier,Georg 1690-5 Fartmann,Berthold 2048½
611 Slawny,Dominik 1516-6 Bauer,Frank 19150:1
712 Bauer,Robert 1608-7 Gil,Arthur 1933½
820 Arndt,Andreas,Dr. 1655-8 Bigalke,Tobias 18051:0
Ø 1707.1 Ø 2025.4
2
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Weilheim
1½:6½
11 Muharemagic,Asim 2058-2 Wohl,Alexander 24330:1
22 Duraku,Emin -3 Bayer,Bernhard 22540:1
33 Mahrt,Christian 1895-5 Kleißl,Helmut 0:1kl
44 Gürtler,Armin 1866-10 Lisko,Frantisek 22560:1
55 Piechatzek,Werner 1970-12 Hart,Josef 1915½
611 Menrad,Andreas 1829-14 Fröhlich,Herbert 19391:0
718 Pohle,Markus 1704-23 Geßl,Franz 17270:1
821 Kristic,Nikola 1415-24 Gehrmann,Holger 21100:1
Ø 1819.6 Ø 2090.6
3
SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
SC Waldkraiburg
6½:1½
11 Wachinger,Günther 2254-2 Pötsch,Klaus 20961:0
22 Wimmer,Herbert 2166-3 Günes,Erdogan 19691:0
36 Wittmann,Matthias 2129-4 Aßmann,Jürgen 1:0
47 Heubusch,Michael 2157-5 Hauschild,Helmut 21731:0
59 Däubler,Heinrich 2091-6 Löw,Peter 20520:1
611 Meingast,Markus 2024-7 Reichert,Alfred 18741:0
712 Meingast,Matthias 1980-8 Hauschild,Rudolf jun. 1778½
815 Baldauf,Marco 2035-9 Mertz,Waldemar 17641:0
Ø 2104.5 Ø 1958
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freising II
4:4
12 Wilhelm,Robert 2139-5 Wolf,Dietrich Hans 19281:0
23 Kieffer,Joachim 2099-7 Braun,Christoph 2095½
34 Kosovs,Ernst 1969-9 Dost,Andreas 1940½
45 Forster,Gert 1928-10 Völkl,Stefan 1969½
56 Huber,Josef 1988-11 Schwenck,Mathias 1901½
67 Kopia,Herbert 2004-12 Schneider,Wolfgang 18890:1
78 Angermaier,Georg 1959-13 Kießling,Horst,Dr. 19251:0
89 Jeschke,Manfred 1936-14 Walther,Reinhard 0:1
Ø 2002.8 Ø 1949.6
5
SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
6:2
11 Kretschel,Klaus 2056-5 Glueck,Josef 20380:1
23 Wawra,Jürgen 2075-6 Sandner,Michael 20291:0
34 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2022-7 Navratil,Robert 21211:0
45 Rossmanith,Alexander 2030-9 Obermeier,Herbert 19541:0
56 Brandl,Franz 2022-10 Omerovic,Alija 19171:0
67 Deues,Erik 1950-13 Thalhammer,Klaus ½
79 Gosebrink,Ralf 1960-14 Anawenter,Hans 19111:0
815 Marian,Marc 1969-15 Krimbacher,Walter 2051½
Ø 2010.5 Ø 2003