Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim**3 3 0 0 6:018½:5½
2. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**3 3 0 0 6:013½:10½
3. SG Traunstein/Traunreut**3 2 0 1 4:217½:6½
4. SK Freising II**63 2 0 1 4:212:12
5. SK Bruckmühl**43 1 1 1 3:312:12
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing4**3 1 1 1 3:311:13
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering**3 1 0 2 2:411½:12½
8. SC Waldkraiburg**53 1 0 2 2:410:14
9. PSV Dorfen II3**3 0 0 3 0:68:16
10. MTV Ingolstadt½2**3 0 0 3 0:66:18


3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
6½:1½
13 Bayer,Bernhard 2254-1 Zenker,Ulrich 21911:0
24 Pilz,Dieter 2256-2 Schweiger,Georg 2131½
36 Kantorik,Marian 2245-3 Kislinger,Georg 21091:0
48 Fuchs,Georg 2230-5 Fartmann,Berthold 20481:0
59 Kondrak,Christoph 2031-6 Bauer,Frank 1915½
610 Lisko,Frantisek 2256-7 Gil,Arthur 19331:0
712 Hart,Josef 1915-8 Bigalke,Tobias 1805½
824 Gehrmann,Holger 2110-9 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17461:0
Ø 2162.1 Ø 1984.8
2
PSV Dorfen II
-
SC Waldkraiburg
3:5
15 Obermeier,Siegfried 2061-2 Pötsch,Klaus 20961:0
27 Wittmann,Thomas 1705-4 Aßmann,Jürgen ½
38 Forstmaier,Markus 1843-5 Hauschild,Helmut 21730:1
49 Knollhuber,Peter 1701-6 Löw,Peter 2052½
511 Slawny,Dominik 1516-7 Reichert,Alfred 18740:1
612 Bauer,Robert 1608-8 Hauschild,Rudolf jun. 1778½
716 Schmid,Max 1727-9 Mertz,Waldemar 17640:1
819 Schütte,Ulrich 1651-10 Baron,Marek 1808½
Ø 1726.5 Ø 1935
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Freising II
2:6
11 Muharemagic,Asim 2058-3 Bauer,Robert 2028½
22 Duraku,Emin -5 Wolf,Dietrich Hans 19280:1
33 Mahrt,Christian 1895-8 Trapp,Robert 1995½
44 Gürtler,Armin 1866-9 Dost,Andreas 19400:1
55 Piechatzek,Werner 1970-11 Schwenck,Mathias 19010:1
69 Freundorfer,Josef 2086-13 Kießling,Horst,Dr. 19251:0
711 Menrad,Andreas 1829-14 Walther,Reinhard 0:1
812 Thormann,Peter 1879-16 Trapp,Sascha 19550:1
Ø 1940.4 Ø 1953.1
4
SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½
11 Wachinger,Günther 2254-3 Westermeier,Arnulf 2179½
23 Richter,Martin 2185-5 Glueck,Josef 20381:0
35 Graf,Christian 2109-6 Sandner,Michael 20290:1
46 Wittmann,Matthias 2129-7 Navratil,Robert 21211:0
57 Heubusch,Michael 2157-9 Obermeier,Herbert 1954½
68 Markl,Martin 2170-10 Omerovic,Alija 19171:0
79 Däubler,Heinrich 2091-13 Thalhammer,Klaus ½
812 Meingast,Matthias 1980-15 Krimbacher,Walter 20510:1
Ø 2134.4 Ø 2041.3
5
SK Bruckmühl
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering
4½:3½
12 Wilhelm,Robert 2139-1 Kretschel,Klaus 20561:0
23 Kieffer,Joachim 2099-3 Wawra,Jürgen 2075½
34 Kosovs,Ernst 1969-4 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2022½
45 Forster,Gert 1928-5 Rossmanith,Alexander 2030½
56 Huber,Josef 1988-6 Brandl,Franz 2022½
67 Kopia,Herbert 2004-7 Deues,Erik 19500:1
78 Angermaier,Georg 1959-8 Schlander,Sabine 1882½
89 Jeschke,Manfred 1936-9 Gosebrink,Ralf 19601:0
Ø 2002.8 Ø 1999.6