Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Traunstein/Traunreut**2 2 0 0 4:014:2
2. SK Weilheim**2 2 0 0 4:012:4
3. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**2 2 0 0 4:09:7
4. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**42 1 1 0 3:19½:6½
5. SC Unterpf.-Germering**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
6. SK Freising II**2 1 0 1 2:26:10
7. SK Bruckmühl4**2 0 1 1 1:37½:8½
8. SC Waldkraiburg**2 0 0 2 0:45:11
 PSV Dorfen II**2 0 0 2 0:45:11
10. MTV Ingolstadt½**2 0 0 2 0:44:12


2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SK Bruckmühl
4:4
11 Zenker,Ulrich 2191-3 Kieffer,Joachim 2099½
22 Schweiger,Georg 2131-4 Kosovs,Ernst 1969½
34 Peter,Christian 2071-5 Forster,Gert 1928½
45 Fartmann,Berthold 2048-6 Huber,Josef 1988½
58 Bigalke,Tobias 1805-7 Kopia,Herbert 2004½
69 Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1746-8 Angermaier,Georg 1959½
712 Rudolph,Klaus 1746-9 Jeschke,Manfred 1936½
813 Behrndt,Helmut 1737-11 Lenzen,Hans-Josef 1914½
Ø 1934.4 Ø 1974.6
2
SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
SG Pang/Rosenheim II
3½:4½
11 Kretschel,Klaus 2056-3 Richter,Martin 2185½
23 Wawra,Jürgen 2075-7 Heubusch,Michael 21571:0
34 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2022-9 Däubler,Heinrich 2091½
45 Rossmanith,Alexander 2030-10 Steinbacher,Thomas 20900:1
56 Brandl,Franz 2022-11 Meingast,Markus 20240:1
67 Deues,Erik 1950-12 Meingast,Matthias 1980½
79 Gosebrink,Ralf 1960-13 Schreiber,Alexander 0:1
815 Marian,Marc 1969-18 Lindenberg,Georg 18781:0
Ø 2010.5 Ø 2057.9
3
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
MTV Ingolstadt
7½:½
12 Jürgens,Klaus 2116-1 Muharemagic,Asim 20581:0
25 Glueck,Josef 2038-2 Duraku,Emin 1:0
36 Sandner,Michael 2029-4 Gürtler,Armin 18661:0
47 Navratil,Robert 2121-5 Piechatzek,Werner 19701:0
59 Obermeier,Herbert 1954-6 Buchta,Peter 17941:0
610 Omerovic,Alija 1917-11 Menrad,Andreas 18291:0
713 Thalhammer,Klaus -15 Heppert,Lars 1741½
814 Anawenter,Hans 1911-19 Euringer,Peter 17081:0kl
Ø 2012.3 Ø 1852.3
4
SK Freising II
-
PSV Dorfen II
4½:3½
15 Wolf,Dietrich Hans 1928-3 Huber,Michael 18471:0
28 Trapp,Robert 1995-6 Baumgartner,Jakob 18280:1
39 Dost,Andreas 1940-7 Wittmann,Thomas 17051:0
411 Schwenck,Mathias 1901-8 Forstmaier,Markus 18431:0
512 Schneider,Wolfgang 1889-9 Knollhuber,Peter 17010:1kl
613 Kießling,Horst,Dr. 1925-10 Selmeier,Georg 16901:0
714 Walther,Reinhard -12 Bauer,Robert 1608½
816 Trapp,Sascha 1955-16 Schmid,Max 17270:1
Ø 1933.3 Ø 1743.6
5
SC Waldkraiburg
-
SK Weilheim
2½:5½
12 Pötsch,Klaus 2096-2 Wohl,Alexander 2433½
23 Günes,Erdogan 1969-3 Bayer,Bernhard 22540:1
34 Aßmann,Jürgen -4 Pilz,Dieter 22560:1
45 Hauschild,Helmut 2173-5 Kleißl,Helmut ½
56 Löw,Peter 2052-8 Fuchs,Georg 22300:1
67 Reichert,Alfred 1874-9 Kondrak,Christoph 20310:1
78 Hauschild,Rudolf jun. 1778-14 Fröhlich,Herbert 1939½
89 Mertz,Waldemar 1764-23 Geßl,Franz 17271:0
Ø 1958 Ø 2124.3