Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim**1 1 0 0 2:06½:1½
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut**1 1 0 0 2:06½:1½
3. SU Ebersberg-Grafing**1 1 0 0 2:05½:2½
4. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
 SC Unterpf.-Germering**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
6. MTV Ingolstadt**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
 SK Bruckmühl**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
8. SC Waldkraiburg**1 0 0 1 0:22½:5½
9. PSV Dorfen II**1 0 0 1 0:21½:6½
 SK Freising II**1 0 0 1 0:21½:6½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Waldkraiburg
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
12 Pötsch,Klaus 2096-1 Zenker,Ulrich 2191½
23 Günes,Erdogan 1969-2 Schweiger,Georg 21310:1
34 Aßmann,Jürgen -3 Kislinger,Georg 21090:1
45 Hauschild,Helmut 2173-4 Peter,Christian 20710:1
56 Löw,Peter 2052-5 Fartmann,Berthold 2048½
67 Reichert,Alfred 1874-6 Bauer,Frank 19151:0
78 Hauschild,Rudolf jun. 1778-7 Gil,Arthur 1933½
89 Mertz,Waldemar 1764-8 Bigalke,Tobias 18050:1
Ø 1958 Ø 2025.4
2
SK Weilheim
-
SK Freising II
6½:1½
12 Wohl,Alexander 2433-5 Wolf,Dietrich Hans 19281:0
23 Bayer,Bernhard 2254-8 Trapp,Robert 19951:0
34 Pilz,Dieter 2256-9 Dost,Andreas 19401:0
46 Kantorik,Marian 2245-11 Schwenck,Mathias 19011:0
58 Fuchs,Georg 2230-13 Kießling,Horst,Dr. 19251:0
69 Kondrak,Christoph 2031-14 Walther,Reinhard 1:0
714 Fröhlich,Herbert 1939-15 Seidel,Johann 1841½
822 Bayer,Christian 1738-16 Trapp,Sascha 19550:1
Ø 2140.8 Ø 1926.4
3
PSV Dorfen II
-
SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1½:6½
14 Baumer,Christian 1816-4 Löffler,Christoph 2114½
26 Baumgartner,Jakob 1828-5 Glueck,Josef 20380:1
37 Wittmann,Thomas 1705-6 Sandner,Michael 20290:1
48 Forstmaier,Markus 1843-8 Scheiblmaier,Robert 2084½
59 Knollhuber,Peter 1701-9 Obermeier,Herbert 19540:1
610 Selmeier,Georg 1690-10 Omerovic,Alija 19170:1
711 Slawny,Dominik 1516-12 Dürr,Rainer,Dr. 1986½
812 Bauer,Robert 1608-15 Krimbacher,Walter 20510:1
Ø 1713.4 Ø 2021.6
4
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering
3½:4½
11 Muharemagic,Asim 2058-1 Kretschel,Klaus 20560:1
22 Duraku,Emin -3 Wawra,Jürgen 20750:1
33 Mahrt,Christian 1895-4 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 20221:0
44 Gürtler,Armin 1866-5 Rossmanith,Alexander 20300:1
55 Piechatzek,Werner 1970-6 Brandl,Franz 2022½
611 Menrad,Andreas 1829-7 Deues,Erik 1950½
712 Thormann,Peter 1879-9 Gosebrink,Ralf 19601:0
814 Schmidl,Franz Xaver 1734-15 Marian,Marc 1969½
Ø 1890.1 Ø 2010.5
5
SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
11 Wachinger,Günther 2254-2 Wilhelm,Robert 21391:0
23 Richter,Martin 2185-3 Kieffer,Joachim 20990:1
35 Graf,Christian 2109-4 Kosovs,Ernst 1969½
46 Wittmann,Matthias 2129-5 Forster,Gert 19281:0
57 Heubusch,Michael 2157-6 Huber,Josef 19880:1
68 Markl,Martin 2170-7 Kopia,Herbert 20041:0
711 Meingast,Markus 2024-8 Angermaier,Georg 19591:0
813 Schreiber,Alexander -9 Jeschke,Manfred 19360:1
Ø 2146.9 Ø 2002.8