Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14
Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee V U12
U12-Kreisliga | DWZ | 1 UNM | 2 AMM | 3 WIN | 4 TEG | 5 TEG4 | 6 TEG2 | 7 TEG6 | 8 BTÖ | 9 BTÖ2 | 10 WOL | 11 WOL2 | 12 PEG | 13 FFB3 | 14 FFB2 | 15 GRÖ | 16 TEG3 | 17 EOP | 18 WIN2 | 19 GRÄ | Pkt | % | Brett | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergebnis | Ø1207.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Brettpunkte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5½ | 9½ | 12½ | 16½ | 20½ | 23½ | 26½ | 28½ | 28½ | 32½ | 33½ | 33½ | 25½/56 | 45.5% | |||
Mannschaftspunkte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25/57 | 43.9% | |||
Platzierung | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
19.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 16:30 Uhr | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Gräfelfing | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
18.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 14:30 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Windach II | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
17.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 12:30 Uhr | ||||||||
SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
* kampflos | ||||||||
16.Runde am Samstag, 25.01.2014, 9:30 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TV Tegernsee III | |||||||
15.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Gröbenzell | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
14.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |||||||
13.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2014, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
12.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | |||||||
11.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Wolfratshausen II | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
10.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | SC Wolfratshausen | |||||||
9.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Bad Tölz II | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
8.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SF Bad Tölz | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
7.Runde am Samstag, 30.11.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TV Tegernsee VI | |||||||
6.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee II | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
5.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | TV Tegernsee IV | |||||||
4.Runde am Samstag, 12.10.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
3.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 15:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | SF Windach | |||||||
2.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 13:00 Uhr | ||||||||
SC Ammersee | TV Tegernsee V | |||||||
1.Runde am Samstag, 28.09.2013, 10:00 Uhr | ||||||||
TV Tegernsee V | Turm Untermühlhausen |