Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
TSG
2
3
WEI4
4
GRI2
5
WOL4
6
TSG
7
8
9
10
Pkt%Brett
3 Franke,Maximilian16240½0½/3 16.7% 1.0
4 Schmitt,Michael15701½001½/4 37.5% 1.5
5 Bayer,Jürgen1579101103/5 60.0% 2.4
6 Kees,Robert1457112/2 100.0% 3.0
7 Riedel,René1519½0½1/3 33.3% 3.7
10 Schnelzer,Matthias136511½002½/5 50.0% 4.4
12 Kurz,Johannes121511114/4 100.0% 5.3
13 Weckerle,Alexander1303112/2 100.0% 6.0
14 Böhme,William1130101/2 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1435.65433
Brettpunkte5591214½17½17½17½17½17½17½/3058.3%
Mannschaftspunkte33677888888/1553.3%

10.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Geretsried II
-
SC Peiting II
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Peiting II
-
SC Wolfratshausen IV
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Weilheim IV
-
SC Peiting II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting II
-
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting II
-
SF Topschach Gilching
3:3
14 Schmitt,Michael 1570-1 Nerlinger,Matthias 19090:1
25 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-2 Aldag,Benjamin 18190:1
36 Kees,Robert 1457-4 Strebl,Peter 14421:0
410 Schnelzer,Matthias 1365-6 Prater,Oliver 12460:1
512 Kurz,Johannes 1215-8 Hengge,Christian 1:0
613 Weckerle,Alexander 1303-9 Jung,Sandy 10481:0
Ø 1414.8 Ø 1492.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
SC Peiting II
3½:2½
12 Trippe,Uwe 1576-4 Schmitt,Michael 15701:0
23 Wriesnik,Manfred 1500-5 Bayer,Jürgen 15790:1
34 Weiß,Robert 1425-6 Kees,Robert 14570:1
45 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1519-7 Riedel,René 1519½
56 Robelly,Pablo 1299-10 Schnelzer,Matthias 13651:0
642 von Schrenk,Albert -14 Böhme,William 11301:0
Ø 1463.8 Ø 1436.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Peiting II
-
TuS Geretsried II
3:3
13 Franke,Maximilian 1624-1 Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
24 Schmitt,Michael 1570-3 Stöver,Pieter 1542½
35 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-4 Reitinger,Christoph 15951:0
47 Riedel,René 1519-6 Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
510 Schnelzer,Matthias 1365-7 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1421½
612 Kurz,Johannes 1215-9 Knauss,Martin 10471:0
Ø 1478.7 Ø 1468.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting II
-
SK Weilheim IV
4:2
13 Franke,Maximilian 1624-2 Pils,Markus 1694½
25 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-7 Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
37 Riedel,René 1519-11 Baumgartl,Benjamin 1370½
410 Schnelzer,Matthias 1365-12 Ammer,Hubert 12721:0
512 Kurz,Johannes 1215-13 von Malotki,Wulf 12451:0
613 Weckerle,Alexander 1303-14 Neugebauer,Gerhard 12071:0
Ø 1434.2 Ø 1394.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SC Peiting II
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Topschach Gilching
-
SC Peiting II
1:5
12 Aldag,Benjamin 1819-3 Franke,Maximilian 16241:0
24 Strebl,Peter 1442-4 Schmitt,Michael 15700:1
35 Krupke,André 1285-5 Bayer,Jürgen 15790:1
46 Prater,Oliver 1246-10 Schnelzer,Matthias 13650:1
58 Hengge,Christian -12 Kurz,Johannes 12150:1
69 Jung,Sandy 1048-14 Böhme,William 11300:1
Ø 1368 Ø 1413.8