Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRO4
2
WOL3
3
STA3
4
PEN2
5
MIE
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver1861½½/1 50.0% 1.0
3 Ruf,Andreas17070½0101½/5 30.0% 1.2
4 Fiedler,Ludwig1735½11½03/5 60.0% 2.2
5 Yang,David169000/1 0.0% 3.0
7 Kampe,Klaus168310½102½/5 50.0% 3.4
10 Reisch,Eduard1518++½1½2/3 66.7% 4.0
11 Holzner,Peter149811½13½/4 87.5% 5.3
12 Albrecht,Korbinian1337112/2 100.0% 6.0
13 Ederer,Jakob141811/1 100.0% 6.0
19 Wolz,Bastian117400/1 0.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1606.7444
Brettpunkte11½15½181818181816/2857.1%
Mannschaftspunkte36912121212121212/1580%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-1 Bähr,Rainer 17630:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-5 Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
612 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
Ø 1579.7 Ø 1597
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-3 Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
36 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-7 Kampe,Klaus 16830:1
47 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
58 Malik,Heinz 1584-11 Holzner,Peter 1498½
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-19 Wolz,Bastian 11741:0
Ø 1636.7 Ø 1552.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10 Fuchs,Joachim 16191:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Ederer,Jakob 1418-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1593.2 Ø 1458.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1827-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
22 Hamann,Niels 1738-3 Ruf,Andreas 1707½
33 Hörl,Alexander 1618-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
44 Weidner,Hermann 1514-7 Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
56 Robelly,David 1456-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1kl
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1313-12 Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1577.7 Ø 1640.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
35 Yang,David 1690-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 15781:0
510 Reisch,Eduard 1518-12 Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611 Holzner,Peter 1498-15 Kaas,Felix 13471:0
Ø 1638.5 Ø 1600.7