Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
STA3
3
PEN2
4
MIE
5
FUE3
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Ernst,Johann1898½½½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
2 Bechtold,Werner1817½½11½3½/5 70.0% 1.6
3 Bechtold,Gerhard1766½11½/2 75.0% 2.5
4 Wurmser,Klaus1743½½11½3½/5 70.0% 3.0
5 Ott,Georg1640½0½/2 25.0% 3.5
6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard14550112/3 66.7% 4.0
7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim151511½½3/4 75.0% 5.0
8 Meierhöfer,Stephan138911114/4 100.0% 5.8
10 Kramer,Franz----0½½/2 25.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1653.13
Brettpunkte81115½202020202020/3066.7%
Mannschaftspunkte36710131313131313/1586.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4½:1½
12 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Hirn,Thomas 1661½
23 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4 Büttner,Jörg 15961:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-6 Becker,Helmut 1520½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-7 Marb,Andreas 15401:0
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-11 Kreutner,Peter 1382½
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1389-14 Wernitz,Udo 12621:0
Ø 1614.2 Ø 1493.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Ernst,Johann 1898½
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-2 Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13890:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-10 Kramer,Franz ½
Ø 1597 Ø 1722.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-2 Langer,Peter 1789½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
610 Kramer,Franz -9 Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1722.6 Ø 1674.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Ott,Georg 1640½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1233-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1218-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15150:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13890:1
Ø 1432.3 Ø 1593.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-1 Höbart,Hans 1827½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-2 Hamann,Niels 1738½
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-3 Hörl,Alexander 1618½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-4 Weidner,Hermann 15140:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-6 Robelly,David 14561:0
68 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1389-11 Robelly,Pablo 12991:0
Ø 1636.2 Ø 1575.3