Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

A-KlasseDWZ1
MIE
2
UNT
3
GER3
4
AMM2
5
HOH
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
3 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.1957½½/1 50.0% 1.0
4 Wetzel,Benjamin19261½102½/4 62.5% 1.0
5 Rulik,Oliver191211/1 100.0% 2.0
9 Bentz,Rüdiger157711/1 100.0% 2.0
10 Fuchs,Joachim1619½0½/2 25.0% 2.0
11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr.1568½½½½2/4 50.0% 2.8
14 Kapahnke,Tilo13910½½01/4 25.0% 3.5
16 Nagel,Ingo123300000/4 0.0% 4.3
17 Gödel,Anna1218000000/5 0.0% 5.2
18 Auer,Alexander103000½0½/4 12.5% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1445.5221
Brettpunkte468999999/3030%
Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/150%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12331:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1535.2 Ø 1451.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
13 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1957-3 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
211 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Wevering,Stefan ½
314 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391-7 Heinze,Joachim 1615½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1233-8 Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1218-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-10 Pick,Jürgen 1544½
Ø 1399.5 Ø 1640.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10 Fuchs,Joachim 16191:0
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 1391½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Ederer,Jakob 1418-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1593.2 Ø 1458.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
14 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-2 Bechtold,Werner 1817½
210 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-4 Wurmser,Klaus 1743½
311 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568-5 Ott,Georg 1640½
416 Nagel,Ingo 1233-6 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14550:1
517 Gödel,Anna 1218-7 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15150:1
618 Auer,Alexander 1030-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13890:1
Ø 1432.3 Ø 1593.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-9 Bentz,Rüdiger 15770:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16 Nagel,Ingo 12331:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1485.5