Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Miesbach

A-KlasseDWZ1
STA3
2
PEN2
3
FUE3
4
UNT
5
GER3
6
AMM2
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Bähr,Rainer1763001½102½/6 41.7% 1.0
2 Baumgartner,Rudolf16690100102/6 33.3% 2.0
3 Basener,Wolfgang1589½11½104/6 66.7% 3.0
4 Jacob,Peter,Dr.1544100½12½/5 50.0% 4.0
5 Hoessle,Andreas15151½00012½/6 41.7% 4.8
6 Wegener,Wilfried1502111½014½/6 75.0% 5.8
9 Kick,Manfred129000/1 0.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1589.933
Brettpunkte71011½151818181818/3650%
Mannschaftspunkte3677101111111111/1861.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17750:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Dränert,Michael 15801:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-10 Pick,Jürgen 15441:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-16 Nothas,Markus 12721:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1558.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-1 Bähr,Rainer 17630:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
37 Kampe,Klaus 1683-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
410 Reisch,Eduard 1518-4 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544½
511 Holzner,Peter 1498-5 Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
612 Albrecht,Korbinian 1337-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
Ø 1579.7 Ø 1597
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:4½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-1 Ernst,Johann 1898½
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-2 Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-3 Bechtold,Gerhard 1766½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-4 Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-8 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13890:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-10 Kramer,Franz ½
Ø 1597 Ø 1722.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-3 Hirn,Thomas 16611:0
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-4 Büttner,Jörg 15960:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8 Capek,Dieter 15051:0
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9 Geßner,Maximilian 15050:1
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-11 Kreutner,Peter 13820:1
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-14 Wernitz,Udo 12621:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1485.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
12 Langer,Peter 1789-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
23 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
34 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-9 Kick,Manfred 12901:0
Ø 1670.8 Ø 1554.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
11 Bähr,Rainer 1763-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
22 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-9 Bentz,Rüdiger 15770:1
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1589-11 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1568½
44 Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
55 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16 Nagel,Ingo 12331:0
66 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1485.5