Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

A-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
FUE3
3
GRO4
4
WOL3
5
STA3
6
PEN2
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Blum,Andreas1899½0½1½2½/5 50.0% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann1813½0½1/3 33.3% 2.0
3 Grund,Werner1756½11½/2 75.0% 1.5
4 Weiß,Christian166200/1 0.0% 2.0
5 Bothe,Gernot166001½01½/4 37.5% 2.8
7 Zerle,Peter1600+0101/3 33.3% 3.7
8 Kögl,Josef1605½101½/3 50.0% 4.7
9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob143600/1 0.0% 3.0
11 Jais,Richard138610012/4 50.0% 4.8
12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph13250½11½/3 50.0% 4.7
13 Shub,Leonid13390112/3 66.7% 5.7
14 Meißner,Wolfgang1273½101½/3 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1575.8153251
Brettpunkte16911161717171716/3545.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0344777777/1838.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
12 Langer,Peter 1789-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
35 Buchta,Peter 1675-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-7 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-8 Kögl,Josef 16051:0
68 Malik,Heinz 1584-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1667.8 Ø 1641.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5:1
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-4 Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
24 Weiß,Christian 1662-5 Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-14 Kapahnke,Tilo 13911:0
411 Jais,Richard 1386-16 Nagel,Ingo 12331:0
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-17 Gödel,Anna 12181:0
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-18 Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1535.2 Ø 1451.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4:2
11 Höbart,Hans 1827-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
22 Hamann,Niels 1738-2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
33 Hörl,Alexander 1618-5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
44 Weidner,Hermann 1514-7 Zerle,Peter 16001:0
56 Robelly,David 1456-8 Kögl,Josef 16050:1
67 Neuwirth,Mark 1313-11 Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1577.7 Ø 1660.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 15780:1
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-16 Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
Ø 1560.3 Ø 1555
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
1:5
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-1 Blum,Andreas 1899½
23 Hirn,Thomas 1661-3 Grund,Werner 17560:1
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
46 Becker,Helmut 1520-8 Kögl,Josef 1605½
511 Kreutner,Peter 1382-11 Jais,Richard 13860:1
614 Wernitz,Udo 1262-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 12730:1
Ø 1548.7 Ø 1596.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1775-3 Grund,Werner 1756½
25 Wevering,Stefan -5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
38 Friedrich,Georg 1621-9 Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 14361:0
49 Dränert,Michael 1580-12 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13251:0
510 Pick,Jürgen 1544-13 Shub,Leonid 13391:0
611 Floeren,Ernst 1482-14 Meißner,Wolfgang 1273½
Ø 1600.4 Ø 1464.8