Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-KlasseDWZ1
GER3
2
AMM2
3
HOH
4
FUE3
5
WOL3
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Krüger,Aurelian171210113/4 75.0% 1.0
2 Krüger,Christian1745½1½0½2½/5 50.0% 1.8
10 Huber,Ottmar166710-½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
11 Suchfüll,Thomas15780101/3 33.3% 3.3
12 Burges,Florian1555-1½½02/4 50.0% 4.0
13 Popielinksi,Jan1482101/2 50.0% 4.5
14 Reichart,Barbara144800/1 0.0% 5.0
15 Kaas,Felix13470011/3 33.3% 5.7
16 Dallmair,Florian10730011/3 33.3% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1542.9234
Brettpunkte11½131313131313/2846.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0014444444/1526.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1½:4½
12 Krüger,Christian 1745-1 Höbart,Hans 1827½
211 Suchfüll,Thomas 1578-2 Hamann,Niels 17380:1
312 Burges,Florian 1555-3 Hörl,Alexander 16180:1
413 Popielinksi,Jan 1482-4 Weidner,Hermann 15140:1
514 Reichart,Barbara 1448-6 Robelly,David 14560:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1073-7 Neuwirth,Mark 13131:0
Ø 1480.2 Ø 1577.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
11 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
23 Hirn,Thomas 1661-2 Krüger,Christian 17451:0
34 Büttner,Jörg 1596-10 Huber,Ottmar 1667½
45 Winhart,Kurt 1560-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
56 Becker,Helmut 1520-13 Popielinksi,Jan 14820:1
611 Kreutner,Peter 1382-15 Kaas,Felix 13470:1
Ø 1598.3 Ø 1584.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11 Blum,Andreas 1899-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
37 Zerle,Peter 1600-10 Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411 Jais,Richard 1386-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 15780:1
512 Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1325-12 Burges,Florian 1555½
613 Shub,Leonid 1339-16 Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
Ø 1560.3 Ø 1555
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
2:4
11 Krüger,Aurelian 1712-1 Pachmann,Johannes 17750:1
22 Krüger,Christian 1745-4 Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
310 Huber,Ottmar 1667-5 Wevering,Stefan 0:1
412 Burges,Florian 1555-7 Heinze,Joachim 16151:0
515 Kaas,Felix 1347-8 Friedrich,Georg 16210:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1073-9 Dränert,Michael 15800:1
Ø 1516.5 Ø 1674.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13 Ruf,Andreas 1707-1 Krüger,Aurelian 17120:1
24 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2 Krüger,Christian 1745½
35 Yang,David 1690-10 Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47 Kampe,Klaus 1683-11 Suchfüll,Thomas 15781:0
510 Reisch,Eduard 1518-12 Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611 Holzner,Peter 1498-15 Kaas,Felix 13471:0
Ø 1638.5 Ø 1600.7