Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg II

A-KlasseDWZ1
FUE3
2
MIE
3
UNT
4
GER3
5
AMM2
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Langer,Peter17891½12½/3 83.3% 1.0
3 Schmidt,Thomas1731100001/5 20.0% 1.6
4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz169010½½2/4 50.0% 2.5
5 Buchta,Peter16750011/3 33.3% 3.3
6 Kennerknecht,Anton16611½10½3/5 60.0% 4.0
7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann16080½011½/4 37.5% 5.0
8 Malik,Heinz1584½½1/2 50.0% 5.0
9 Joldic,Sifet158111/1 100.0% 6.0
10 Kuske,Stephan1546112/2 100.0% 6.0
12 Nicolaus,Luca1451½½/1 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1661.24324
Brettpunkte411½15½15½15½15½15½15½/3051.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3344777777/1546.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
2:4
11 Pachmann,Johannes 1775-2 Langer,Peter 17890:1
23 Stahs,Uwe 1841-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
34 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690½
48 Friedrich,Georg 1621-5 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
59 Dränert,Michael 1580-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661½
616 Nothas,Markus 1272-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16080:1
Ø 1645 Ø 1692.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2:4
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-3 Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
36 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-7 Kampe,Klaus 16830:1
47 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-10 Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
58 Malik,Heinz 1584-11 Holzner,Peter 1498½
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-19 Wolz,Bastian 11741:0
Ø 1636.7 Ø 1552.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11 Ernst,Johann 1898-2 Langer,Peter 1789½
22 Bechtold,Werner 1817-3 Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5 Buchta,Peter 16751:0
45 Ott,Georg 1640-6 Kennerknecht,Anton 16610:1
57 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-7 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
610 Kramer,Franz -9 Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1722.6 Ø 1674.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
12 Langer,Peter 1789-1 Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
23 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
34 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-3 Basener,Wolfgang 15890:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
57 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-6 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
610 Kuske,Stephan 1546-9 Kick,Manfred 12901:0
Ø 1670.8 Ø 1554.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Winhart,Kurt 15601:0
24 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-7 Marb,Andreas 15401:0
35 Buchta,Peter 1675-8 Capek,Dieter 15050:1
46 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-10 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14641:0
58 Malik,Heinz 1584-11 Kreutner,Peter 1382½
612 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-14 Wernitz,Udo 1262½
Ø 1632 Ø 1452.2