Ergebnis-Archiv

  

KEM 2020, Hauptturnier in Germering (DWZ-Auswertung)


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Krawczak,PiotrSC Eichenau14w110s113w12s½11w13s14w½ 627.5157.0
2.Schmitt,MichaelSC Peiting31s118w111s½1w½6s112w½9s½ 526.5155.0
3.Holzner,PeterSK Germering27w029s114w120s15w11w012s1 525.5155.0
4.Weiß,RobertSC Wolfratshausen33s135w15s019w19s½18w11s½ 524.5148.5
5.Meierhöfer,StephanTurm Untermühlhausen38s112s½4w118w½3s024w16s½25.0150.5
6.Feigelbinder,ReinhartTuS Geretsried37w111s028w113s12w016s15w½24.5147.5
7.Shub-Oseledchik,JakobSC Hohenpeißenberg29w½27s120w½16s½12w019s111w122.5152.5
8.Nothas,MarkusSC Ammersee40/+25s½12w021w½31s115s½22w122.5135.5
9.Ederer,JakobSK Germering39w113s038w125s14w½11s½2w½22.0148.5
10.Kapahnke,TiloSC Starnberg36s11w019s035w121s½30w118s121.5147.0
11.Capek,DieterTuS Fürstenfeldbruck32s16w12w½12s11s09w½7s0 428.5150.0
12.Griebenow,ErnaSC Eichenau19s15w½8s111w07s12s½3w0 427.0153.5
13.Kees,RobertSC Peiting26s19w11s06w014s½17w½24s1 426.0144.5
14.Shub,LeonidSC Hohenpeißenberg1s033w13s038w113w½21s115w½ 426.0144.0
15.Burges,FlorianSC Gröbenzell33s123w120s18w½14s½ 422.5112.5
16.Werner,GeroldSK Germering30s023w135s17w½24s½6w026s1 422.0138.0
17.Shub-Oseledchik,JosephSC Hohenpeißenberg21w½20s029w037s128w113s½25w1 420.5139.5
18.Kreutner,PeterTuS Fürstenfeldbruck34w12s027w15s½29w14s010w025.5142.5
19.Weckerle,AlexanderSC Peiting12w039s110w14s022w½7w030s125.5140.0
20.Hütter,HeinzSC Eichenau24s½17w17s½3w015w035s123s½25.0137.5
21.Spatschek,WilhelmSK Gräfelfing17s½24w034w18s½10w½14w032s122.0134.0
22.Reichart,BarbaraSC Gröbenzell28w126s½24w½19s½32w18s021.0132.0
23.Schwarz,SusanneSC Starnberg25w016s039w115s036w134s120w½19.5129.5
24.Queiss,BerndSC Wolfratshausen20w½21s125w½22s½16w½5s013w0 323.5142.5
25.Fritscher,OttoSC Starnberg23s18w½24s½9w030s½26w½17s0 322.5133.0
26.Roth,GünterSC Eichenau13w037s122w½29s034w125s½16w0 321.0135.0
27.Ammer,HubertSK Weilheim3s17w018s030w032s036w137s1 320.5135.5
28.Rybalkin,SergejSchfr Puchheim22s036w16s032w½17s031w½35w1 319.5129.5
29.Porcsalmi,MarkSK Germering7s½3w017s126w118s024.5115.0
30.Aguilar,ManuelSchfr Puchheim16w127s125w½10s019w023.5112.0
31.Klein,EgonSK Germering2w036s134s½8w028s½33w½20.5125.5
32.Wernitz,UdoTuS Fürstenfeldbruck11w034s037w128s½27w122s021w020.0130.5
33.Knauss,MartinTuS Geretsried4w014s015w039s135s038w131s½19.5137.0
34.Hirn,JanaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck18s032w121s031w½26s023w038s119.0129.5
35.Tokaji Nagy,EvelineSK Germering+4s016w010s033w120w028s0 223.0132.0
36.Hellmeier,XaverSK Germering10w028s031w0+23s027s039w1 218.5118.5
37.Pieper,ReneSK Gräfelfing6s026w032s017w0+39s127w0 218.0123.5
38.Molitor,LisaTuS Fürstenfeldbruck5w0+9s014s039w033s034w0 120.5128.5
39.Eberhardt,Jan-NiklasSK Germering9s019w023s033w038s137w036s0 117.0125.5
40.Robelly,DavidSC Wolfratshausen8/- 016.522.5

1.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 9:30
 1   21.  Klein,Egon()
-
 1.  Schmitt,Michael()  0:1  
 2   2.  Aguilar,Manuel()
-
 22.  Werner,Gerold()  1:0  
 3   23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph()
-
 4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm()  ½  
 4   5.  Krawczak,Piotr()
-
 24.  Shub,Leonid()  1:0  
 5   25.  Wernitz,Udo()
-
 6.  Capek,Dieter()  0:1  
 6   7.  Holzner,Peter()
-
 26.  Ammer,Hubert()  0:1  
 7   27.  Roth,Günter()
-
 8.  Kees,Robert()  0:1  
 8   9.  Reichart,Barbara()
-
 28.  Rybalkin,Sergej()  1:0  
 9   29.  Weckerle,Alexander()
-
 10.  Griebenow,Erna()  0:1  
 10   11.  Robelly,David()
-
 30.  Nothas,Markus()  +:0  
 11   31.  Schwarz,Susanne()
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto()  0:1  
 12   13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob()
-
 32.  Porcsalmi,Mark()  ½  
 13   33.  Knauss,Martin()
-
 14.  Weiß,Robert()  0:1  
 14   15.  Kreutner,Peter()
-
 34.  Hirn,Jana()  1:0  
 15   35.  Queiss,Bernd()
-
 16.  Hütter,Heinz()  ½  
 16   17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart()
-
 36.  Pieper,Rene()  1:0  
 17   37.  Hellmeier,Xaver()
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo()  0:1  
 18   19.  Ederer,Jakob()
-
 40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas()  1:0  
 19   39.  Molitor,Lisa()
-
 20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan()  0:1  
 20   38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline()
-
 .  spielfrei()  +:-  
2.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 15:30
 1   1.  Schmitt,Michael(1)
-
 15.  Kreutner,Peter(1)  1:0  
 2   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 5.  Krawczak,Piotr(1)  0:1  
 3   6.  Capek,Dieter(1)
-
 17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(1)  1:0  
 4   8.  Kees,Robert(1)
-
 19.  Ederer,Jakob(1)  1:0  
 5   10.  Griebenow,Erna(1)
-
 20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(1)  ½  
 6   12.  Fritscher,Otto(1)
-
 30.  Nothas,Markus(0)  ½  
 7   14.  Weiß,Robert(1)
-
 38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(1)  1:0  
 8   26.  Ammer,Hubert(1)
-
 13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(½)  0:1  
 9   4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(½)
-
 35.  Queiss,Bernd(½)  0:1  
 10   16.  Hütter,Heinz(½)
-
 23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(½)  1:0  
 11   32.  Porcsalmi,Mark(½)
-
 7.  Holzner,Peter(0)  0:1  
 12   22.  Werner,Gerold(0)
-
 31.  Schwarz,Susanne(0)  1:0  
 13   24.  Shub,Leonid(0)
-
 33.  Knauss,Martin(0)  1:0  
 14   34.  Hirn,Jana(0)
-
 25.  Wernitz,Udo(0)  1:0  
 15   36.  Pieper,Rene(0)
-
 27.  Roth,Günter(0)  0:1  
 16   28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(0)
-
 37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(0)  1:0  
 17   40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(0)
-
 29.  Weckerle,Alexander(0)  0:1  
 18   39.  Molitor,Lisa(0)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
3.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 9:30
 1   6.  Capek,Dieter(2)
-
 1.  Schmitt,Michael(2)  ½  
 2   5.  Krawczak,Piotr(2)
-
 8.  Kees,Robert(2)  1:0  
 3   20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(1½)
-
 14.  Weiß,Robert(2)  1:0  
 4   30.  Nothas,Markus(½)
-
 10.  Griebenow,Erna(1½)  0:1  
 5   35.  Queiss,Bernd(1½)
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto(1½)  ½  
 6   13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(1½)
-
 16.  Hütter,Heinz(1½)  ½  
 7   7.  Holzner,Peter(1)
-
 24.  Shub,Leonid(1)  1:0  
 8   27.  Roth,Günter(1)
-
 9.  Reichart,Barbara()  ½  
 9   15.  Kreutner,Peter(1)
-
 26.  Ammer,Hubert(1)  1:0  
 10   17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(1)
-
 28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(1)  1:0  
 11   29.  Weckerle,Alexander(1)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)  1:0  
 12   19.  Ederer,Jakob(1)
-
 39.  Molitor,Lisa(1)  1:0  
 13   38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(1)
-
 22.  Werner,Gerold(1)  0:1  
 14   4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(½)
-
 34.  Hirn,Jana(1)  1:0  
 15   23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(½)
-
 32.  Porcsalmi,Mark(½)  0:1  
 16   33.  Knauss,Martin(0)
-
 3.  Burges,Florian()  0:1  
 17   37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(0)
-
 21.  Klein,Egon()  0:1  
 18   25.  Wernitz,Udo(0)
-
 36.  Pieper,Rene(0)  1:0  
 19   31.  Schwarz,Susanne(0)
-
 40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(0)  1:0  
4.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 15:30
 1   1.  Schmitt,Michael(2½)
-
 5.  Krawczak,Piotr(3)  ½  
 2   10.  Griebenow,Erna(2½)
-
 6.  Capek,Dieter(2½)  0:1  
 3   20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(2½)
-
 15.  Kreutner,Peter(2)  ½  
 4   16.  Hütter,Heinz(2)
-
 7.  Holzner,Peter(2)  0:1  
 5   8.  Kees,Robert(2)
-
 17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(2)  0:1  
 6   12.  Fritscher,Otto(2)
-
 19.  Ederer,Jakob(2)  0:1  
 7   22.  Werner,Gerold(2)
-
 13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(2)  ½  
 8   14.  Weiß,Robert(2)
-
 29.  Weckerle,Alexander(2)  1:0  
 9   9.  Reichart,Barbara(½)
-
 35.  Queiss,Bernd(2)  ½  
 10   30.  Nothas,Markus(½)
-
 4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(1½)  ½  
 11   32.  Porcsalmi,Mark(1½)
-
 27.  Roth,Günter(1½)  1:0  
 12   26.  Ammer,Hubert(1)
-
 2.  Aguilar,Manuel()  0:1  
 13   3.  Burges,Florian(1)
-
 31.  Schwarz,Susanne(1)  1:0  
 14   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(1)
-
 38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(1)  1:0  
 15   34.  Hirn,Jana(1)
-
 21.  Klein,Egon(1)  ½  
 16   24.  Shub,Leonid(1)
-
 39.  Molitor,Lisa(1)  1:0  
 17   28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(1)
-
 25.  Wernitz,Udo(1)  ½  
 18   36.  Pieper,Rene(0)
-
 23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(½)  0:1  
 19   40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(0)
-
 33.  Knauss,Martin(0)  0:1  
 20   37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(0)
-
 .  spielfrei()  +:-  
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 9:30
 1   5.  Krawczak,Piotr(3½)
-
 6.  Capek,Dieter(3½)  1:0  
 2   17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(3)
-
 1.  Schmitt,Michael(3)  0:1  
 3   7.  Holzner,Peter(3)
-
 20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(3)  1:0  
 4   19.  Ederer,Jakob(3)
-
 14.  Weiß,Robert(3)  ½  
 5   13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(2½)
-
 10.  Griebenow,Erna(2½)  0:1  
 6   15.  Kreutner,Peter(2½)
-
 32.  Porcsalmi,Mark(2½)  1:0  
 7   35.  Queiss,Bernd(2½)
-
 22.  Werner,Gerold(2½)  ½  
 8   2.  Aguilar,Manuel(1)
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto(2)  ½  
 9   16.  Hütter,Heinz(2)
-
 3.  Burges,Florian(2)  0:1  
 10   4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(2)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2)  ½  
 11   24.  Shub,Leonid(2)
-
 8.  Kees,Robert(2)  ½  
 12   29.  Weckerle,Alexander(2)
-
 9.  Reichart,Barbara(1)  ½  
 13   21.  Klein,Egon(1½)
-
 30.  Nothas,Markus(1)  0:1  
 14   23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(1½)
-
 28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(1½)  1:0  
 15   27.  Roth,Günter(1½)
-
 34.  Hirn,Jana(1½)  1:0  
 16   25.  Wernitz,Udo(1½)
-
 26.  Ammer,Hubert(1)  1:0  
 17   31.  Schwarz,Susanne(1)
-
 37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(1)  1:0  
 18   38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(1)
-
 33.  Knauss,Martin(1)  1:0  
 19   39.  Molitor,Lisa(1)
-
 40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(0)  0:1  
 20   36.  Pieper,Rene(0)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 15:30
 1   7.  Holzner,Peter(4)
-
 5.  Krawczak,Piotr(4½)  0:1  
 2   1.  Schmitt,Michael(4)
-
 10.  Griebenow,Erna(3½)  ½  
 3   6.  Capek,Dieter(3½)
-
 19.  Ederer,Jakob(3½)  ½  
 4   14.  Weiß,Robert(3½)
-
 15.  Kreutner,Peter(3½)  1:0  
 5   3.  Burges,Florian(3)
-
 30.  Nothas,Markus(2)  ½  
 6   22.  Werner,Gerold(3)
-
 17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(3)  0:1  
 7   20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(3)
-
 35.  Queiss,Bernd(3)  1:0  
 8   18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(2½)
-
 2.  Aguilar,Manuel(1½)  1:0  
 9   4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(2½)
-
 24.  Shub,Leonid(2½)  0:1  
 10   8.  Kees,Robert(2½)
-
 23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(2½)  ½  
 11   9.  Reichart,Barbara(1½)
-
 25.  Wernitz,Udo(2½)  1:0  
 12   12.  Fritscher,Otto(2½)
-
 27.  Roth,Günter(2½)  ½  
 13   29.  Weckerle,Alexander(2½)
-
 13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(2½)  0:1  
 14   38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(2)
-
 16.  Hütter,Heinz(2)  0:1  
 15   34.  Hirn,Jana(1½)
-
 31.  Schwarz,Susanne(2)  0:1  
 16   28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(1½)
-
 21.  Klein,Egon(1½)  ½  
 17   26.  Ammer,Hubert(1)
-
 37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(1)  1:0  
 18   33.  Knauss,Martin(1)
-
 39.  Molitor,Lisa(1)  1:0  
 19   40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(1)
-
 36.  Pieper,Rene(1)  0:1  
7.Runde am Montag, 06.01.2020, 9:30
 1   5.  Krawczak,Piotr(5½)
-
 14.  Weiß,Robert(4½)  ½  
 2   19.  Ederer,Jakob(4)
-
 1.  Schmitt,Michael(4½)  ½  
 3   10.  Griebenow,Erna(4)
-
 7.  Holzner,Peter(4)  0:1  
 4   17.  Feigelbinder,Reinhart(4)
-
 20.  Meierhöfer,Stephan(4)  ½  
 5   13.  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob(3½)
-
 6.  Capek,Dieter(4)  1:0  
 6   24.  Shub,Leonid(3½)
-
 3.  Burges,Florian(3½)  ½  
 7   30.  Nothas,Markus(2½)
-
 9.  Reichart,Barbara(2½)  1:0  
 8   15.  Kreutner,Peter(3½)
-
 18.  Kapahnke,Tilo(3½)  0:1  
 9   35.  Queiss,Bernd(3)
-
 8.  Kees,Robert(3)  0:1  
 10   23.  Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph(3)
-
 12.  Fritscher,Otto(3)  1:0  
 11   31.  Schwarz,Susanne(3)
-
 16.  Hütter,Heinz(3)  ½  
 12   27.  Roth,Günter(3)
-
 22.  Werner,Gerold(3)  0:1  
 13   2.  Aguilar,Manuel(1½)
-
 29.  Weckerle,Alexander(2½)  0:1  
 14   25.  Wernitz,Udo(2½)
-
 4.  Spatschek,Wilhelm(2½)  0:1  
 15   21.  Klein,Egon(2)
-
 33.  Knauss,Martin(2)  ½  
 16   36.  Pieper,Rene(2)
-
 26.  Ammer,Hubert(2)  0:1  
 17   28.  Rybalkin,Sergej(2)
-
 38.  Tokaji Nagy,Eveline(2)  1:0  
 18   39.  Molitor,Lisa(1)
-
 34.  Hirn,Jana(1½)  0:1  
 19   37.  Hellmeier,Xaver(1)
-
 40.  Eberhardt,Jan-Niklas(1)  1:0