Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 50:22 |
2. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 42:30 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 38:34 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 36:36 |
5. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 39:33 |
6. | TSV Gauting | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 35½:36½ |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 33:39 |
8. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 30½:41½ |
9. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:13 | 28½:43½ |
10. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 27½:44½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 48½:23½ |
2. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | 43½:28½ |
3. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 37½:34½ |
4. | SF Windach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 38:34 |
5. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 37:35 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 35½:36½ |
7. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 30½:41½ |
8. | SF Olching | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 32½:39½ |
9. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 35:37 |
10. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:18 | 22:50 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Starnberger See | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 53:10 |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | 39:25 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell III | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 33½:29½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 33½:30½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 28½:35½ |
6. | SK Gräfelfing III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | 30:34 |
7. | SC Starnberg III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 26:38 |
8. | SC Ammersee II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 25:39 |
9. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:16 | 18½:45½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 43½:28½ |
2. | SC Bichl | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 45:27 |
3. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 41:31 |
4. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 41½:29½ |
5. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 37½:34½ |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 38:34 |
7. | SK Großweil | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 36:36 |
8. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 31½:40½ |
9. | SC Lenggries | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 30:42 |
10. | SF Bad Tölz II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:18 | 15:56 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Mittenwald | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 16:8 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 10½:13½ |
3. | SF Windach II | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 11½:12½ |
4. | SC Neuaubing II | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | 10:14 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg S | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9½:2½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 7½:4½ |
3. | SK Großweil S | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 4:8 |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 3:9 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 20½:7½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 19½:8½ |
3. | SF Starnberger See | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 17½:10½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 17:11 |
5. | SF Windach II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 16½:11½ |
SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 16½:11½ | |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 16:12 |
8. | SC Peiting | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 15:13 |
9. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 15:13 |
10. | TuS Geretsried III | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 12½:15½ |
11. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 14½:13½ |
12. | SF Windach III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 12½:15½ |
13. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 10½:17½ |
14. | SC Ammersee II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 8½:19½ |
15. | SC Gröbenzell II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 4:16 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 19½:4½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 19:5 |
3. | SF Windach | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 13:11 |
4. | SC Starnberg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 10½:13½ |
5. | SF Starnberger See | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 10:14 |
6. | SC Ammersee | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 7:17 |
7. | SC Peiting | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | 5:19 |