Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2017/18

B-Klasse Nord 2017/1812345678Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**26547 6 0 1 1831½:10½
2. SC Gröbenzell IV4**33647 5 2 0 1729:13
3. SK Germering IV03**37 4 2 1 1422:20
4. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III½3**47 3 1 3 1019½:22½
5. SF Windach II102**457 3 0 4 918:24
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV2**547 2 0 5 620:22
7. Gautinger SC II2½11**37 1 1 5 412½:29½
8. SF Topschach Gilching2½323**7 0 2 5 215½:26½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
3½:2½  
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4:2
3
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:4  
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SF Windach II
3½:2½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4:2
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Germering IV
6:0
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
3:3  
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½
2
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
5½:½
4
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1:5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4½:1½
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
1:5
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
5½:½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
4:2
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:1½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
1:5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
½:5½
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Windach II
6:0
4
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SK Germering IV
3:3