Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2017/18

A-Klasse 2017/1812345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen III**346 5 1 0 1622:14
2. SK Weilheim III**346 3 1 2 1021:15
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**14346 3 1 2 1018:18
4. SK Penzberg3**146 3 1 2 1016½:19½
5. TSV Oberammergau5**246 3 0 3 919½:16½
6. SC Starnberg III225**06 3 0 3 916:20
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III3**3256 2 2 2 820:16
8. SK Großweil½463**36 2 2 2 819:17
9. SC Ammersee II324**6 1 1 4 416½:19½
10. SK Weilheim IV22213**6 0 1 5 111½:24½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Großweil
3:3
1 Laboranowitsch,Johann1836- Jocher,Georg 20601:0kl
2 Kozlowski,Heinz1796- Kennerknecht,Anton 15971:0
3 Büttner,Jörg1674- Groth,Reinhard 16060:1
4 Winhart,Kurt1630- Malik,Heinz 1638½
5 Hirn,Thomas1557- Vonnahme,Heinrich 1566½
610  Alferova,Ekaterina1758- Bäck,Werner 15150:1
Ø 1708.5 Ø 1663.7
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Penzberg
3:3
1 Lawrenz,Denny1871- Gashi,Gazmend 19101:0
2 Höbart,Hans1855- Thoma,Franz 1959½
3 Hamann,Niels1730- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18610:1
4 Hörl,Alexander1686- Schmidt,Thomas 1720½
5 Frese,Dmitrij1576- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 17141:0
613  Laschinger,Lukas1424-10  Buchta,Peter 16330:1
Ø 1690.3 Ø 1799.5
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:2
1 Lobe,Hartwig1767- Heidebreck,Rainer 16090:1kl
2 Hußl,Helmut1661- Brücklmayr,Thomas 14841:0
3 Aguilar,Manuel1596- Roth,Willi 14950:1
4 Griebenow,Helmut1589- Baumgartl,Benjamin 14261:0kl
5 Plieske,Roger1526-10  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 14101:0
612  Hütter,Heinz1463-15  Neugebauer,Gerhard 10991:0
Ø 1600.3 Ø 1420.5
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:3
1 Dränert,Michael1522- Helbig,Dieter 1711½
2 Pachmann,Johannes1698- Gerlach,Florian 16941:0
3 Schützenberger,Peter1600- Pils,Markus 16661:0
411  Floeren,Ernst1497- Gerlach,Dominique 1645½
512  Schaur,Leo1435-11  Pils,Martina 15420:1
619  Karlinger,Johannes1418-12  Lantschner,Matias 15580:1
Ø 1528.3 Ø 1636
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½
1 Nießner,Ansgar1822- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1910½
2 Blaschke,Ruppert1807- Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 18101:0kl
3 Lämmer,Reinhard1627- Wetzel,Benjamin 18730:1
4 Wankmüller,Georg1580- Fuchs,Joachim 16210:1
5 Becherer,Walter1519- Bentz,Rüdiger 1495½
610  Zunterer,Markus1404-10  Morsbach,Paul 1441½
Ø 1626.5 Ø 1691.7