Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2010/11

A-Klasse 2010/1112345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**682569 7 0 2 2147:25
2. SC Starnberg III**5659 6 0 3 1844:28
3. TuS Geretsried II2**2654459 5 2 2 1737:34
4. TV Tegernsee II0½5**4529 4 1 4 1331:40
5. SC Wolfratshausen III62**5639 4 0 5 1237:35
6. TSV Oberammergau**69 4 0 5 1231:41
7. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II334**69 3 1 5 1035½:36½
8. SC Bichl3243**9 3 1 5 1034½:37½
9. TUS Holzkirchen243222**9 3 1 5 1030½:41½
10. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II3365**9 3 0 6 931½:40½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
2
 SC Bichl
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5½:2½ *
* Wegen der Passionsspiele auf den 07.11.2010 verlegt
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Starnberg III
3:5  
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:2
5
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:6
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6:2
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
7½:½  
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4½:3½
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Bichl
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bichl
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Weilheim III
1½:6½
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
6½:1½
4
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:3½  
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3:5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:3  
3
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4½:3½
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0 *
* kampflos
5
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:2½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
2½:5½
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Bichl
3½:4½
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:4½
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Starnberg III
4½:3½  
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½  
2
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TuS Geretsried II
3½:4½
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:5
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6:2
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Bichl
4½:3½
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:6
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
6½:1½  
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TSV Oberammergau
2:6
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½  
3
 SC Bichl
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4:4
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4½:3½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:3
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Bichl
6:2  
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
2½:5½