Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2010/11

U12-Kreisliga 2010/111234567891011121314Sguv MPBP
1. SC Unterpf.-Germering**32144444413 11 1 1 3444:8
2. SK Gräfelfing1**3324434444313 11 1 1 3441½:10½
3. SF Windach21**3223444413 9 3 1 3039½:12½
4. SF Windach II311**32343424313 9 2 2 2936½:15½
5. TuS Geretsried½21**423434413 8 2 3 2634:18
6. SK Gräfelfing II½222**2433433313 7 4 2 2533:19
7. SJSG Penzberg/Großweil00112**43313 7 1 5 2228½:23½
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck000000½**2241313 4 1 8 1315:36
9. SC Starnberg01½12102**23413 3 3 7 1220½:31½
10. SK Weilheim000½11½1**341413 4 0 9 1218½:32½
11. Turm Untermühlhausen½0½0001021**4413 3 1 9 1015½:36½
12. SF Windach III000211300**3113 2 1 10 714:38
13. SC Wolfratshausen000001½11301**13 2 0 11 610:42
14. SG Eichenau/Olching½1½1011003**13 1 0 12 312½:39½


1.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SK Weilheim
3:1
2
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
2:2
3
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Starnberg
4:0  
in Fürstenfeldbruck
4
 SF Windach
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:½
5
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 SF Windach II
1:3
6
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
0:4
2.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:2½
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
½:3½
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing
1:3  
in Fürstenfeldbruck
4
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Windach III
2:2
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0:4
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
3½:½
3.Runde am Samstag, 16.10.2010, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:½
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Starnberg
2:2  
3
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SK Weilheim
4:0
in Fürstenfeldbruck
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SF Windach
0:4
5
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
0:4
6
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1½:2½
4.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1:3
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:4
3
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
1:3
in Eichenau
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SF Windach II
1:3
5
 SF Windach
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
3½:½
6
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Windach III
4:0
5.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
4:0
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim
3:1
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0
in Eichenau
4
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1½:2½
5
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:0
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SF Windach
0:4
6.Runde am Samstag, 13.11.2010, 15:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Starnberg
2½:1½
2
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:2½
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1:3
in Eichenau
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
½:3½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SF Windach III
1:3
6
 SF Windach
-
 SF Windach II
3:1
7.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr in Inning
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing
1½:2½
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:1
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
2:2
4
 SF Windach III
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
1:3
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SF Windach
2:2
6
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:0
8.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 13:00 Uhr in Inning
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Windach
0:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach II
2:2
3
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:½
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
0:4
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
3:1
6
 SK Weilheim
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:1
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach III
3:1
9.Runde am Samstag, 04.12.2010, 15:00 Uhr in Inning
1
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
0:4
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
4:0
4
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 SC Starnberg
0:4 *
* kampflos
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:4
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SK Weilheim
0:4
7
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:2
10.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
½:3½
3
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
3:1
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:2
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SF Windach III
4:0
6
 SK Weilheim
-
 SF Windach
0:4
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach II
1:3
11.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 13:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0
2
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1:3
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
1:3
4
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:2½
5
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing
1:3
6
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:½
7
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4
12.Runde am Samstag, 22.01.2011, 15:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
2½:1½
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:0
3
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SF Windach III
2½:1½
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SF Windach
½:3½
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SF Windach II
3:1
6
 SK Weilheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
1:2
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
½:3½
13.Runde am Samstag, 19.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr in Bad Wiessee
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
4:0
2
 SF Windach III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1:3
3
 SF Windach
-
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
3:1
4
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Starnberg
3:1
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SK Gräfelfing
0:4
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SK Weilheim
4:0
7
 SG Eichenau/Olching
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4 *
* kampflos
14.Runde am Samstag, 19.02.2011, 13:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Windach III
1:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Windach
2:2
3
 SJSG Penzberg/Großweil
-
 SF Windach II
1:3
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2:2  
5
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
1:3
6
 SK Weilheim
-
 SG Eichenau/Olching
4:0 *
* kampflos
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:0