Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2008/09

B-Klasse Nord 2008/09123456Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing III**
**

5
7
6
5
8
7
7
10 9 0 1 2759½:20½
2. TSV Gilching-Argelsried
**
**

5
3
6
7

10 8 0 2 2451:29
3. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II3
1

3
**
**
5
4
5
10 4 1 5 1339:41
4. SC Unterpf.-Germering IV2
3
5
3
**
**

6
4
5
10 4 1 5 1335½:44½
5. SC Starnberg IV0
2
1
4

2
**
**

6
10 2 1 7 728:52
6. SF Windach II1
1

3
4
3

2
**
**
10 1 1 8 427:53


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
2
 SF Windach II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1½:6½
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
0:8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:5
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SF Windach II
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6½:1½
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3½:4½
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2:6
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Windach II
7:1
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
3:5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
3½:4½
2
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SF Windach II
4½:3½
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6½:1½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
7:1
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1:7
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
3:5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SF Windach II
4½:3½
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2
3
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5:3
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Windach II
6:2
10.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6½:1½
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
1:7
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1½:6½