Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2006/07

Kreisklasse 2006/0712345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Gräfelfing II**45579 8 1 0 17:148½:23½
2. Turm Untermühlhausen4**43674469 4 4 1 12:643½:28½
3. SK Weilheim II4**44445559 3 5 1 11:737½:34½
4. SF Windach54**5469 4 2 3 10:838:34
5. SK Garmisch-Partenk.324**469 4 2 3 10:837:35
6. SF Bad Tölz434**4559 3 3 3 9:935½:36½
7. TV Tegernsee III144**5259 3 2 4 8:1030½:41½
8. SF Olching433**59 3 1 5 7:1132½:39½
9. SC Unterpf.-Germering III343436**59 2 2 5 6:1235:37
10. TuS Geretsried II123223333**9 0 0 9 0:1822:50


1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach
3:5
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
7:1
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Olching
5:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SF Olching
4½:3½
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6:2
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
2:6
4
 SF Windach
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4
2
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5½:2½
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Windach
3:5
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
5
 SF Olching
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4½:3½
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
3:5
3
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
5½:2½
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4
4
 SF Olching
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2
2
 SF Windach
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Olching
5:3
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:4
5
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
1½:6½
3
 SF Olching
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Windach
2:6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SF Windach
6½:1½
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
4
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 SF Olching
6½:1½
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
7:1
9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
2
 SF Olching
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
3:5
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:5
5
 SF Windach
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4