Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2002/03

Kreisklasse 2002/0312345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**5689 9 0 0 18:049:23
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**44559 6 2 1 14:440½:31½
3. SC Neuaubing4**3759 6 1 2 13:541½:30½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II5**7669 5 0 4 10:842½:29½
5. SF Olching**4459 4 2 3 10:842:30
6. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II414**469 3 3 3 9:934:38
7. SC Unterpf.-Germering III314**549 2 2 5 6:1231:41
8. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2334**459 2 2 5 6:1230½:41½
9. SC Lenggries03234**9 1 1 7 3:1524:48
10. TuS Geretsried II32243**9 0 1 8 1:1725:47


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Olching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
5½:2½
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
4
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
7:1
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
7:1
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Neuaubing
5½:2½
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
5
 SF Olching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Olching
4½:3½
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Lenggries
4½:3½
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3½:4½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5½:2½
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½
4
 SF Olching
-
 SC Neuaubing
3½:4½
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½
2
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
1½:6½
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Lenggries
5:3
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½
3
 SF Olching
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
5
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SF Olching
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Lenggries
8:0
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Lenggries
6:2
2
 SF Olching
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5½:2½
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Neuaubing
2½:5½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4:4
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SF Olching
1½:6½